ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVariación
 EUR/USD1,12981,13021,12841,13251,1255+0,0019
 USD/JPY106,91106,94107,19107,27106,66-0,27
 GBP/USD1,26201,26251,26051,26641,2567+0,0019
 USD/CHF0,94110,94130,94000,94320,9385+0,0010
 USD/CAD1,35881,35921,35851,36321,3574+0,0006
 AUD/USD0,69480,69500,69630,69700,6924-0,0014
 NZD/USD0,65730,65780,65680,65890,6546+0,0008
 EUR/GBP0,89480,89560,89480,89700,8938+0,0001
 CHF/JPY113,58113,63113,98114,09113,31-0,40