ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVariación
 EUR/USD1,07301,07321,07091,07341,0710+0,0022
 USD/JPY131,45131,46131,36131,82131,24+0,09
 GBP/USD1,20871,20881,20701,20911,2057+0,0017
 USD/CHF0,91980,91990,92070,92210,9194-0,0010
 USD/CAD1,34301,34341,34411,34601,3431-0,0012
 AUD/USD0,69570,69580,69250,69590,6922+0,0034
 NZD/USD0,63450,63500,63040,63490,6303+0,0043
 EUR/GBP0,88740,88840,88700,88870,8870+0,0009
 CHF/JPY142,90142,94142,60143,07142,53+0,31