ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVariación
 EUR/USD1,15991,16031,15971,16211,1588+0,0007
 USD/JPY114,23114,26113,67114,46113,65+0,58
 GBP/USD1,37481,37521,36711,37731,3668+0,0077
 USD/CHF0,92290,92330,92310,92650,9222-0,0002
 USD/CAD1,23671,23711,23661,24501,2336+0,0002
 AUD/USD0,74220,74240,74150,74400,7404+0,0008
 NZD/USD0,70650,70690,70320,70780,7028+0,0032
 EUR/GBP0,84350,84400,84780,84870,8423-0,0040
 CHF/JPY123,61123,85123,06123,89123,00+0,68