ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1,11231,11271,11231,11321,1123+0,01%
 USD/JPY108,25108,28108,48108,53108,27-0,19%
 GBP/USD1,28641,28681,28701,29011,2865-0,05%
 USD/CHF0,98910,98940,98950,98990,9887-0,02%
 USD/CAD1,30931,30981,30941,31001,3083+0,03%
 AUD/USD0,68510,68530,68540,68630,6851-0,04%
 NZD/USD0,64020,64060,64040,64130,63970,00%
 EUR/GBP0,86450,86500,86410,86490,8629+0,09%