ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVariación% var.
 EUR/USD1,11141,11161,11261,11321,1113-0,0011-0,10%
 USD/JPY157,96157,97157,95158,04157,75+0,02+0,01%
 GBP/USD1,32721,32731,33061,33121,3272-0,0034-0,26%
 USD/CHF0,83120,83140,82900,83140,8283+0,0023+0,28%
 USD/CAD1,40611,40631,40521,40691,4041+0,0010+0,07%
 AUD/USD0,70310,70330,70260,70550,7023+0,0006+0,09%
 NZD/USD0,56130,56150,56810,56890,5583-0,0067-1,18%
 EUR/GBP0,83740,83750,83610,83750,8360+0,0014+0,17%