ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 DKK/COP446.190459.610452.920452.920452.900-0.00%
 EUR/COP3,325.103,425.103,379.103,379.103,375.10-0.12%
 GBP/COP3,795.003,909.203,862.853,862.853,852.10-0.28%
 USD/COP2,951.502,953.502,952.502,953.502,908.200.00%
 ARS/COP107.35107.43105.49128.55101.75+1.80%
 COP/ARS0.009310.009310.009480.009830.00860-1.76%
 BRL/COP783.60784.13775.66789.62767.29+1.06%
 COP/BRL0.0012750.0012760.0012890.0013030.001266-1.04%
 CLP/COP4.61094.61404.56724.61414.5434+0.99%
 COP/CLP0.21670.21700.21900.22040.2165-0.98%
 PYG/COP0.52100.52140.51470.52140.5134+1.26%
 COP/PYG1.88061.95651.94281.94781.9179-1.25%
 UYU/COP94.0394.0992.7794.0892.09+1.39%
 COP/UYU0.010600.010670.010780.010860.01063-1.37%
 COP/PEN0.0011080.0011100.0011210.0011260.001109-1.07%
 COP/BOB0.0022770.0023940.0023590.0023710.002335-1.01%
 PEN/COP901.51902.12892.27902.09887.72+1.07%
 BOB/COP428.07428.36423.89428.35421.78+1.02%
 COP/MXN0.006850.006850.007000.007320.00684-2.05%
 MXN/COP145.88145.98143.38148.71136.61+1.78%
 VEF/COP0.040.040.040.040.040%
 COP/VEF27.02794227.09568227.31623827.47403927.049948-0.93%
 COP/USD0.0003390.0003390.0003420.0003440.000339-0.93%
 CAD/COP2,222.352,223.852,196.942,281.242,168.13+1.19%
 ILS/COP815.5545816.1072807.7924817.4391787.3759+1.00%