ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 DKK/COP478.530491.920485.745485.745485.225-0.11%
 EUR/COP3,573.203,673.203,626.503,626.503,623.20-0.09%
 GBP/COP3,982.704,094.204,038.104,038.454,031.50+0.01%
 USD/COP3,203.003,207.003,197.203,205.003,197.20+0.24%
 ARS/COP83.7183.8183.3783.7783.76+0.47%
 COP/ARS0.011940.011940.011990.011940.01194-0.47%
 BRL/COP818.64819.66818.02819.19819.15+0.14%
 COP/BRL0.0012200.0012210.0012220.0012210.001221-0.14%
 CLP/COP4.64204.64784.63404.64494.6449+0.24%
 COP/CLP0.21510.21540.21580.21530.2153-0.24%
 PYG/COP0.54130.54200.53940.54170.5417+0.41%
 COP/PYG1.81051.88171.85381.84611.8461-0.41%
 UYU/COP99.1099.2398.7899.1699.16+0.39%
 COP/UYU0.010050.010120.010120.010080.01008-0.39%
 COP/PEN0.0010420.0010430.0010480.0010420.001042-0.55%
 COP/BOB0.0021010.0022110.0021670.0021560.002156-0.48%
 PEN/COP958.80959.99954.08959.39959.39+0.56%
 BOB/COP463.50464.08461.55463.79463.79+0.49%
 COP/MXN0.006260.006260.006300.006260.00626-0.61%
 MXN/COP159.72159.92158.80159.82159.76+0.64%
 VEF/COP0.010.010.010.010.010%
 COP/VEF77.47366677.63881477.93191577.55624077.556240-0.48%
 COP/USD0.0003120.0003120.0003140.0003120.000312-0.48%
 CAD/COP2,380.882,383.852,377.952,382.372,381.13+0.19%
 ILS/COP851.4654852.5287847.7660851.9971851.4652+0.50%