ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 DKK/COP510.580511.290510.560511.245510.825+0.07%
 EUR/COP3,814.003,820.003,814.003,819.503,816.00+0.08%
 GBP/COP4,412.004,418.004,413.004,425.504,413.50+0.02%
 USD/COP3,429.003,433.003,429.003,431.003,431.000.00%
 ARS/COP58.4558.5159.0658.4858.48-0.98%
 COP/ARS0.017090.017110.016930.017100.01710+0.99%
 BRL/COP840.46841.44835.55840.95840.95+0.65%
 COP/BRL0.0011890.0011890.0011970.0011890.001189-0.64%
 CLP/COP4.73294.73844.75014.73564.7356-0.30%
 COP/CLP0.21090.21140.21050.21120.2112+0.30%
 PYG/COP0.53090.53150.53500.53120.5312-0.71%
 COP/PYG1.88061.88461.86931.88261.8826+0.71%
 UYU/COP91.7291.8392.2991.7791.77-0.56%
 COP/UYU0.010890.010900.010830.010900.01090+0.57%
 COP/PEN0.0009760.0009770.0009680.0009760.000976+0.89%
 COP/BOB0.0019940.0020370.0020050.0020150.002015+0.54%
 PEN/COP1,023.581,024.781,033.251,024.181,024.18-0.88%
 BOB/COP495.88496.46498.84496.17496.17-0.54%
 COP/MXN0.005580.005580.005540.005580.00558+0.63%
 MXN/COP179.13179.33180.42179.23179.15-0.66%
 VEF/COP0.190.190.190.190.19-0.57%
 COP/VEF5.3437655.3571585.3200675.3504625.350462+0.57%
 COP/USD0.0002910.0002920.0002900.0002910.000291+0.54%
 CAD/COP2,618.162,621.212,637.132,620.682,619.38-0.66%
 ILS/COP970.4946971.6267973.5275971.0606970.7996-0.25%