ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 DKK/COP586.270587.220587.130590.320585.310-0.04%
 EUR/COP4,363.004,369.004,369.004,392.004,355.00-0.02%
 GBP/COP5,171.005,180.005,150.005,203.505,152.00+0.48%
 USD/COP3,761.203,766.143,767.033,785.303,755.55-0.09%
 ARS/COP37.9437.9938.0538.2037.86-0.23%
 COP/ARS0.026330.026360.026280.026410.02618+0.23%
 BRL/COP688.91689.82683.98693.95683.29+0.79%
 COP/BRL0.0014500.0014510.0014620.0014640.001441-0.79%
 CLP/COP4.56594.57194.56404.58964.5319+0.11%
 COP/CLP0.21880.21890.21910.22070.2179-0.11%
 PYG/COP0.54460.54530.54630.54880.5441-0.25%
 COP/PYG1.83281.83701.83031.83801.8223+0.25%
 UYU/COP85.6585.7685.8286.4185.52-0.13%
 COP/UYU0.011660.011670.011650.011690.01157+0.13%
 COP/PEN0.0010410.0010490.0010390.0010450.001036+0.61%
 COP/BOB0.0018150.0018570.0018340.0018410.001827+0.08%
 PEN/COP956.26957.51962.68965.54956.64-0.60%
 BOB/COP544.31545.03545.12547.40543.10-0.08%
 COP/MXN0.005400.005410.005450.005460.00540-0.91%
 MXN/COP184.93185.17183.37185.33183.11+0.91%
 VEF/COP909.82911.01906.85911.21903.49+0.39%
 COP/VEF0.0010970.0011000.0011030.0011070.001097-0.39%
 COP/USD0.0002660.0002660.0002650.0002660.0002640%
 CAD/COP3,042.553,046.553,047.663,060.483,033.32-0.10%
 ILS/COP1,167.31321,168.84641,170.08901,174.35151,165.7769-0.17%