ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVar. %
 DKK/COP465.620479.060472.405472.405472.340-0.01%
 EUR/COP3,463.403,563.403,515.403,515.403,513.400.00%
 GBP/COP3,782.103,891.303,850.403,850.403,836.40-0.36%
 USD/COP2,985.262,988.762,987.002,987.012,986.32+0.00%
 ARS/COP172.30172.50172.41173.08172.33-0.01%
 COP/ARS0.005800.005800.005800.005800.005780.00%
 BRL/COP943.54944.64943.67944.17943.57+0.04%
 COP/BRL0.0010590.0010600.0010600.0010600.0010590.00%
 CLP/COP4.63864.64414.64614.64614.6403-0.10%
 COP/CLP0.21150.21950.21520.21550.2152+0.14%
 PYG/COP0.53750.53810.53570.53800.5357+0.39%
 COP/PYG1.82261.89631.86681.86681.8589-0.39%
 UYU/COP104.94105.06104.15105.03104.15+0.81%
 COP/UYU0.009350.009690.009600.009600.00952-1.04%
 COP/PEN0.0010580.0011030.0010840.0010840.0010810.00%
 COP/BOB0.0022690.0023820.0023130.0023250.0023130.00%
 PEN/COP924.76925.84922.41925.47922.41+0.31%
 BOB/COP429.90430.40432.27432.27430.05-0.49%
 COP/MXN0.005900.005910.005910.005920.005900.00%
 MXN/COP169.25169.45169.19169.38169.07+0.10%
 VEF/COP288.71289.05288.88288.88288.820.00%
 COP/VEF0.0034600.0034630.0034460.0034620.0034440.00%
 COP/USD0.0003350.0003350.0003340.0003350.0003340.00%
 CAD/COP2,376.802,379.592,378.562,379.712,377.08-0.02%
 ILS/COP824.9423825.9095825.5886826.1393825.3105-0.02%