ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVar. %
 DKK/COP456.880470.320463.055463.600463.055+0.11%
 EUR/COP3,400.903,500.903,446.803,450.903,446.80+0.12%
 GBP/COP3,811.803,923.903,860.803,867.853,860.80+0.53%
 USD/COP2,936.652,940.152,934.002,938.522,932.40+0.15%
 ARS/COP168.60168.80167.59168.76167.35+0.13%
 COP/ARS0.005930.005930.005970.005980.005930.00%
 BRL/COP919.66920.75919.07920.41917.48+0.13%
 COP/BRL0.0010860.0010870.0010880.0010900.0010860.00%
 CLP/COP4.65984.66534.66754.67114.6606-0.11%
 COP/CLP0.21440.21470.21420.21460.2141+0.14%
 PYG/COP0.52110.52170.51850.52140.5170+0.37%
 COP/PYG1.88041.95571.92851.93441.9180-0.35%
 UYU/COP99.1899.3099.1999.2498.88+0.31%
 COP/UYU0.009900.010250.010080.010110.010080.00%
 COP/PEN0.0011000.0011030.0011030.0011070.0011010.00%
 COP/BOB0.0022990.0024150.0023600.0023670.0023570.00%
 PEN/COP907.30908.38906.53908.10902.96+0.14%
 BOB/COP423.99424.49423.80424.26422.51-0.09%
 COP/MXN0.006470.006470.006480.006480.006460.00%
 MXN/COP154.53154.71154.30154.90154.26+0.07%
 VEF/COP293.96294.31293.69294.15293.53+0.15%
 COP/VEF0.0033930.0034070.0034050.0034070.0034000.00%
 COP/USD0.0003400.0003410.0003410.0003410.0003400.00%
 CAD/COP2,325.322,328.092,324.512,327.692,319.87+0.13%
 ILS/COP841.1866842.1892839.3889842.2030838.0548+0.16%