ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 DKK/COP474.430487.840481.155481.155481.135-0.00%
 EUR/COP3,539.703,639.703,577.903,589.703,577.90+0.33%
 GBP/COP4,020.304,133.904,078.504,078.504,077.10-0.03%
 USD/COP3,055.903,142.303,094.503,099.103,094.50+0.15%
 ARS/COP83.2985.6584.4184.4884.34+0.07%
 COP/ARS0.011840.011840.011850.011860.01184-0.06%
 BRL/COP817.98841.11818.82829.55828.43+1.31%
 COP/BRL0.0012050.0012060.0012210.0012070.001205-1.30%
 CLP/COP4.51924.64704.55734.58314.5756+0.57%
 COP/CLP0.21800.21840.21940.21850.2182-0.56%
 PYG/COP0.51210.52660.52060.51940.5186-0.23%
 COP/PYG1.88911.96161.92081.92821.9253+0.24%
 UYU/COP92.5295.1393.7693.8393.77+0.08%
 COP/UYU0.010490.010830.010670.010660.01066-0.08%
 COP/PEN0.0010550.0011000.0010780.0010780.001077-0.03%
 COP/BOB0.0021770.0022880.0022360.0022340.002233-0.17%
 PEN/COP915.21941.09927.83928.15927.73+0.03%
 BOB/COP441.64454.13447.13447.89447.72+0.17%
 COP/MXN0.006070.006080.006100.006090.00608-0.32%
 MXN/COP162.28166.87163.93164.58164.29+0.39%
 VEF/COP0.010.010.010.010.010%
 COP/VEF80.09031780.29169880.22983680.31021280.191007-0.05%
 COP/USD0.0003180.0003270.0003230.0003230.000323-0.05%
 CAD/COP2,353.052,419.572,377.652,386.312,381.30+0.36%
 ILS/COP838.4366862.1418852.5618850.3358849.0154-0.27%