ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 DKK/COP462.740476.170469.090469.455469.090+0.08%
 EUR/COP3,446.103,546.103,494.303,496.103,494.30+0.05%
 GBP/COP3,892.504,005.503,931.253,949.003,925.60+0.45%
 USD/COP2,843.002,845.242,864.002,871.522,840.05-0.69%
 ARS/COP150.64150.76151.65152.33150.18-0.63%
 COP/ARS0.006630.006640.006590.006660.006560.00%
 BRL/COP883.69884.38888.27890.56880.66-0.48%
 COP/BRL0.0011310.0011310.0011260.0011360.0011230.00%
 CLP/COP4.68914.69284.71754.74454.6909-0.56%
 COP/CLP0.21300.21340.21200.21320.2108+0.57%
 PYG/COP0.50730.50770.51100.51570.5075-0.68%
 COP/PYG1.93312.00791.95691.97051.9392+0.70%
 UYU/COP99.5499.62100.10100.4799.58-0.52%
 COP/UYU0.009870.010210.009990.010040.00995+1.00%
 COP/PEN0.0011290.0011300.0011200.0011300.0011180.00%
 COP/BOB0.0024120.0024470.0024130.0024300.0024060.00%
 PEN/COP885.26885.95892.49894.28884.60-0.77%
 BOB/COP411.43411.76414.47415.56411.59-0.69%
 COP/MXN0.006540.006550.006550.006630.006530.00%
 MXN/COP152.85152.97152.60153.23150.78+0.21%
 VEF/COP283.48283.70286.54286.54276.03-1.03%
 COP/VEF0.0035240.0035270.0034900.0036230.0034900.00%
 COP/USD0.0003510.0003520.0003490.0003520.0003480.00%
 CAD/COP2,291.632,293.442,303.182,308.192,278.58-0.46%
 ILS/COP828.2798828.9324834.7384834.7384825.1042-0.73%