ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 DKK/COP547.210548.140547.420551.035547.190+0.04%
 EUR/COP4,076.004,083.004,077.004,104.004,074.50+0.04%
 GBP/COP4,553.004,561.004,555.004,588.004,552.00+0.04%
 USD/COP3,608.373,611.633,620.703,627.003,604.55-0.11%
 ARS/COP50.9050.9751.0951.1650.86-0.30%
 COP/ARS0.019630.019630.019570.019660.01955+0.30%
 BRL/COP676.40677.34677.60679.62671.42-0.11%
 COP/BRL0.0014770.0014780.0014760.0014890.001471+0.11%
 CLP/COP4.55024.55654.59164.60344.5297-0.83%
 COP/CLP0.21950.21980.21780.22080.2172+0.83%
 PYG/COP0.52540.52610.52890.52930.5246-0.59%
 COP/PYG1.89861.90551.89081.90621.8893+0.60%
 UYU/COP82.6282.7382.9283.0582.57-0.30%
 COP/UYU0.012090.012100.012060.012110.01204+0.30%
 COP/PEN0.0009700.0009720.0009670.0009730.000965+0.35%
 COP/BOB0.0018950.0019360.0019070.0019180.001905+0.44%
 PEN/COP1,029.361,030.791,033.731,035.961,027.32-0.35%
 BOB/COP521.69522.42524.36524.86521.39-0.44%
 COP/MXN0.006210.006230.006260.006300.00621-0.59%
 MXN/COP160.64160.87159.87160.96158.69+0.55%
 VEF/COP0.020.020.020.020.02-1.20%
 COP/VEF59.68219959.83177959.03185759.75698958.938582+1.23%
 COP/USD0.0002770.0002770.0002760.0002770.0002760%
 CAD/COP2,653.262,656.932,665.252,668.682,649.30-0.38%
 ILS/COP1,043.26331,044.70921,048.51731,050.79311,043.2558-0.43%