ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 DKK/COP478.270479.440478.010479.425478.600+0.17%
 EUR/COP3,571.003,581.003,569.003,580.503,574.00+0.20%
 GBP/COP3,963.003,973.003,953.003,976.003,957.00+0.35%
 USD/COP3,180.513,187.823,183.003,185.253,184.17+0.11%
 ARS/COP74.8475.0175.0074.9574.93-0.10%
 COP/ARS0.013330.013360.013330.013350.01334+0.10%
 BRL/COP845.14847.08849.40846.40846.11-0.39%
 COP/BRL0.0011820.0011820.0011770.0011820.001181+0.39%
 CLP/COP4.66304.67374.69384.66844.6679-0.54%
 COP/CLP0.21400.21440.21300.21420.2142+0.54%
 PYG/COP0.52810.52940.53540.52890.5288-1.24%
 COP/PYG1.88591.89661.86791.89121.8906+1.25%
 UYU/COP90.4290.6391.1690.5590.52-0.69%
 COP/UYU0.011040.011050.010970.011050.01104+0.70%
 COP/PEN0.0010310.0010330.0010270.0010320.001032+0.52%
 COP/BOB0.0021510.0021980.0021630.0021750.002174+0.53%
 PEN/COP967.75969.97973.88969.19968.86-0.52%
 BOB/COP459.28460.34462.23459.96459.81-0.52%
 COP/MXN0.006000.006000.005970.006000.00598+0.45%
 MXN/COP166.47166.85167.53167.11166.55-0.44%
 VEF/COP0.430.430.440.430.43-1.86%
 COP/VEF2.3008892.3066562.2608272.3037722.302988+1.90%
 COP/USD0.0003140.0003140.0003120.0003140.000314+0.53%
 CAD/COP2,435.872,441.462,452.082,442.682,438.01-0.51%
 ILS/COP898.3476900.4124903.9678900.8952899.2784-0.43%