ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 DKK/COP454.680468.090464.795464.820461.385-0.73%
 EUR/COP3,390.903,490.903,466.003,466.003,440.90-0.72%
 GBP/COP3,785.803,897.503,873.253,874.503,841.65-0.82%
 USD/COP3,023.503,027.603,021.503,047.803,019.55+0.13%
 ARS/COP101.29101.43101.66102.58100.85-0.30%
 COP/ARS0.009860.009870.009840.009920.00975+0.30%
 BRL/COP773.21774.26773.83781.59764.32-0.01%
 COP/BRL0.0012920.0012930.0012920.0013080.0012790%
 CLP/COP4.52824.53444.51314.56804.4963+0.40%
 COP/CLP0.22050.22090.22160.22240.2189-0.40%
 PYG/COP0.52530.52600.52540.53010.5246+0.04%
 COP/PYG1.86481.94021.90311.90621.8864-0.04%
 UYU/COP95.7795.9096.5097.3795.65-0.69%
 COP/UYU0.010400.010470.010360.010460.01027+0.70%
 COP/PEN0.0010980.0010990.0010960.0011000.001087+0.20%
 COP/BOB0.0022260.0023410.0022870.0022880.002266-0.13%
 PEN/COP909.86911.09912.29920.30909.49-0.20%
 BOB/COP437.60438.19437.31441.39437.09+0.13%
 COP/MXN0.006240.006250.006290.006340.00622-0.68%
 MXN/COP160.08160.30159.08160.79157.74+0.70%
 VEF/COP0.120.120.010.120.01+902.39%
 COP/VEF8.2051208.20512082.26046882.3135908.205120-90.03%
 COP/USD0.0003300.0003310.0003310.0003310.000328-0.13%
 CAD/COP2,314.732,317.872,296.152,319.482,295.46+0.88%
 ILS/COP825.9913827.1114822.9920831.1279821.8757+0.43%