ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 DKK/COP514.400515.470515.020515.785514.720-0.01%
 EUR/COP3,843.003,852.003,848.003,854.503,845.50-0.01%
 GBP/COP4,504.004,513.004,507.004,517.004,507.00+0.03%
 USD/COP3,498.503,505.503,498.503,502.003,502.00+0.10%
 ARS/COP56.3756.4955.7656.4356.43+1.20%
 COP/ARS0.017720.017720.017930.017720.01772-1.19%
 BRL/COP779.81781.37776.99780.59780.59+0.46%
 COP/BRL0.0012810.0012810.0012870.0012810.001281-0.46%
 CLP/COP4.29804.30664.25824.30234.3023+1.04%
 COP/CLP0.23220.23260.23480.23240.2324-1.03%
 PYG/COP0.53680.53790.53080.53740.5374+1.24%
 COP/PYG1.84951.87241.88401.86091.8609-1.22%
 UYU/COP90.6090.7890.0690.6990.69+0.70%
 COP/UYU0.011020.011030.011100.011030.01103-0.69%
 COP/PEN0.0009800.0009810.0009870.0009810.000981-0.58%
 COP/BOB0.0019530.0019960.0020000.0019750.001975-1.26%
 PEN/COP1,018.491,020.521,013.631,019.511,019.51+0.58%
 BOB/COP505.93506.94500.07506.44506.44+1.27%
 COP/MXN0.005570.005570.005610.005570.00556-0.66%
 MXN/COP179.40179.76178.32179.96179.41+0.70%
 VEF/COP0.050.050.050.050.050%
 COP/VEF20.97888221.03146021.25827621.00517121.005171-1.19%
 COP/USD0.0002850.0002860.0002890.0002860.000286-1.25%
 CAD/COP2,603.732,608.942,592.792,616.172,604.30+0.52%
 ILS/COP1,011.79981,013.82421,007.75201,013.47151,012.3435+0.50%