ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 DKK/COP472.450473.190472.420472.970472.620+0.08%
 EUR/COP3,527.003,532.003,525.003,530.003,525.50+0.13%
 GBP/COP4,056.004,062.004,057.004,062.004,057.50+0.05%
 USD/COP3,109.003,113.003,109.403,113.003,110.90+0.05%
 ARS/COP78.3778.4779.3278.4278.42-1.13%
 COP/ARS0.012750.012750.012610.012750.01275+1.15%
 BRL/COP834.04835.11836.88834.55834.55-0.28%
 COP/BRL0.0011980.0011980.0011950.0011980.001198+0.29%
 CLP/COP4.75964.76574.75234.76254.7625+0.22%
 COP/CLP0.20990.21010.21040.21000.2100-0.22%
 PYG/COP0.51140.51210.51340.51170.5117-0.33%
 COP/PYG1.95141.95691.94771.95421.9542+0.33%
 UYU/COP95.2195.3395.4795.2795.27-0.21%
 COP/UYU0.010490.010500.010470.010500.01050+0.21%
 COP/PEN0.0010670.0010690.0010640.0010680.001068+0.39%
 COP/BOB0.0022050.0022530.0022260.0022290.002229+0.15%
 PEN/COP935.46936.66939.75936.03936.03-0.39%
 BOB/COP448.31448.88449.28448.58448.58-0.15%
 COP/MXN0.006180.006180.006150.006180.00618+0.53%
 MXN/COP161.74161.95162.73161.84161.84-0.54%
 VEF/COP0.940.940.950.940.94-0.16%
 COP/VEF1.0575841.0602351.0572371.0589431.058943+0.16%
 COP/USD0.0003210.0003220.0003210.0003210.0003210%
 CAD/COP2,359.322,362.362,358.632,360.952,360.95+0.09%
 ILS/COP861.1950862.3030860.8233861.7452861.7452+0.11%