ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVar. %
 DKK/COP447.830461.280459.080459.105454.555-0.99%
 EUR/COP3,330.603,430.603,414.603,414.603,380.60-1.00%
 GBP/COP3,798.703,912.703,874.003,883.053,855.70-0.47%
 USD/COP3,013.753,017.253,026.473,062.452,998.93-0.36%
 ARS/COP187.07187.29187.42189.67186.42-0.13%
 COP/ARS0.00530.00540.00530.00540.00530.00%
 BRL/COP904.51905.56905.42916.98902.11-0.04%
 COP/BRL0.00110.00110.00110.00110.00110.00%
 CLP/COP4.55714.56244.55934.60574.5417+0.01%
 COP/CLP0.21920.21940.21930.22020.21710.00%
 PYG/COP0.54050.54110.54200.54780.5396-0.22%
 COP/PYG1.81061.88781.84491.85321.8255+0.23%
 UYU/COP106.30106.42106.94107.97106.14-0.54%
 COP/UYU0.00920.00950.00940.00940.00930.00%
 COP/PEN0.00110.00110.00110.00110.00110.00%
 COP/BOB0.00220.00230.00230.00230.00230.00%
 PEN/COP925.94927.02928.51935.80923.60-0.22%
 BOB/COP433.68434.19437.98440.01433.01-0.92%
 COP/MXN0.00590.00600.00600.00600.00590.00%
 MXN/COP167.95168.14167.09169.15166.88+0.57%
 VEF/COP301.83302.18303.10306.71301.36-0.36%
 COP/VEF0.00330.00330.00340.00340.00330.00%
 COP/USD0.00030.00030.00030.00030.00030.00%
 CAD/COP2,272.812,275.452,286.722,316.182,261.45-0.55%