ParCompraVentaApertura% var.
 EUR/USD1.14381.14391.1378+0.54%
 EUR/GBP0.89700.89720.8947+0.27%
 EUR/JPY126.39126.41126.16+0.19%
 EUR/CHF1.13861.13891.1341+0.41%
 EUR/AUD1.56321.56381.5671-0.23%
 EUR/CAD1.49371.49441.4973-0.21%
 EUR/NOK9.65629.67909.6439+0.25%
 EUR/DKK7.45437.46077.4568+0.01%
 EUR/PLN4.29014.29614.3067-0.32%
 EUR/NZD1.72261.72371.7265-0.20%
 EUR/SEK10.471410.479910.4557+0.19%
 EUR/ILS4.18324.19094.1779+0.22%
 EUR/TRY6.89306.95256.6478+4.14%
 EUR/THB37.75938.10137.865+0.17%
 EUR/ZAR16.746016.771016.7670-0.05%
 EUR/MXN21.594521.616721.5949+0.05%
 EUR/SGD1.56771.56861.5644+0.24%
 EUR/HUF322.360323.310323.775-0.29%
 EUR/HKD8.97578.97978.9311+0.52%
 EUR/CZK25.667825.724225.7364-0.16%
 EUR/KRW1,278.901,281.901,282.40-0.16%
 AUD/EUR0.63930.63980.6382+0.20%
 BHD/EUR2.30152.33372.3311-0.58%
 CAD/EUR0.66900.66940.6681+0.16%
 CHF/EUR0.87800.87830.8817-0.41%
 EUR/AED4.20014.20514.1788+0.57%
 EUR/AFN82.30084.30083.130+0.20%
 EUR/ALL123.100128.100125.660-0.05%
 EUR/ANG2.05972.16022.0976+0.59%
 EUR/ARS34.152034.161033.8085+1.03%
 EUR/BAM1.94581.96581.95580.00%
 EUR/BBD2.22942.32942.2746+0.21%
 EUR/BDT93.63497.23496.025-0.62%
 EUR/BGN1.94841.96341.9558+0.01%
 EUR/BHD0.42850.43450.4290+0.58%
 EUR/BIF1,986.502,042.502,010.30+0.21%
 EUR/BND0.81440.81440.8111+0.41%
 EUR/BOB7.66898.06897.8524+0.21%
 EUR/BRL4.46884.47684.4413+0.71%
 EUR/BSD1.13181.14581.1364+0.21%
 EUR/BWP12.231012.551012.2860+0.85%
 EUR/BYN2.34002.35002.3358+0.39%
 EUR/BZD2.23892.33892.2841+0.21%
 EUR/CLP748.410776.410758.760+0.48%
 EUR/CNY7.85897.87897.8299+0.50%
 EUR/COP3,390.903,490.903,466.00-0.72%
 EUR/CRC632.140660.140644.840+0.20%
 EUR/CUP1.10901.16901.1360+0.26%
 EUR/CVE110.270110.270110.270+0.00%
 EUR/DJF198.23207.23202.30+0.21%
 EUR/DOP56.03657.63656.717+0.21%
 EUR/DZD135.440136.440135.430+0.38%
 EUR/EGP20.444020.494020.3640+0.52%
 EUR/ETB31.166031.666031.3450+0.23%
 EUR/FJD2.41012.43512.4088+0.57%
 EUR/GHS5.37275.42275.5399-2.57%
 EUR/GMD50.81252.25251.5320.00%
 EUR/GNF10,205.6010,385.6010,274.10+0.21%
 EUR/GTQ8.32768.72768.5155+0.14%
 EUR/HNL26.763027.763027.2060+0.21%
 EUR/HRK7.41487.41987.4209-0.05%
 EUR/HTG75.73477.73476.574+0.21%
 EUR/IDR16,670.016,680.016,630.0+0.27%
 EUR/INR80.107080.267079.7270+0.58%
 EUR/IQD1,328.801,388.801,356.00+0.21%
 EUR/IRR15,657.316,157.334,248.0-0.60%
 EUR/ISK122.440123.160123.215-0.34%
 EUR/JMD152.180155.760153.675+0.19%
 EUR/JOD0.80540.82040.8072+0.71%
 EUR/KES113.360117.360114.680+0.59%
 EUR/KHR4,537.104,737.104,626.80+0.22%
 EUR/KWD0.34630.34830.3453+0.58%
 EUR/KYD0.92900.96900.9470+0.21%
 EUR/KZT408.580414.580409.350+0.54%
 EUR/LAK9,457.49,957.49,687.1+0.21%
 EUR/LBP1,724.001,734.001,724.00+0.29%
 EUR/LKR179.240186.240182.390+0.19%
 EUR/LSL16.715017.174016.5290+2.51%
 EUR/LYD1.55651.61651.5832+0.21%
 EUR/MAD10.600011.200010.8800+0.18%
 EUR/MDL18.672019.272018.9320+0.21%
 EUR/MGA3,734.703,834.703,780.20+0.12%
 EUR/MKD61.25462.15461.575+0.21%
 EUR/MMK1,674.8001,718.8001,736.400-2.28%
 EUR/MOP9.00729.40729.1875+0.21%
 EUR/MRO415.260429.260422.2600.00%
 EUR/MUR38.14041.14039.650-0.03%
 EUR/MWK820.110839.280826.350+0.40%
 EUR/MYR4.69014.69584.6702+0.49%
 EUR/NAD16.715017.174016.5290+2.51%
 EUR/NGN409.970415.970411.370+0.39%
 EUR/NIO35.781036.781036.2050+0.21%
 EUR/NPR126.000129.400127.800-0.08%
 EUR/OMR0.43900.44200.4380+0.57%
 EUR/PAB1.11381.16381.1364+0.21%
 EUR/PEN3.78913.79383.7612+0.81%
 EUR/PGK3.69313.85313.7652+0.21%
 EUR/PHP60.86461.16460.762+0.41%
 EUR/PKR140.650140.770140.215+0.35%
 EUR/PYG6,426.406,686.406,538.20+0.28%
 EUR/QAR3.99624.29624.1376+0.21%
 EUR/RON4.64744.66004.6623-0.18%
 EUR/RSD117.950118.200117.995+0.07%
 EUR/RUB76.657576.657575.9753+0.90%
 EUR/RWF985.3001,015.300997.910+0.24%
 EUR/SAR4.28384.29384.2669+0.51%
 EUR/SCR14.162016.162015.4610-1.93%
 EUR/SDG20.523020.623020.4550+0.58%
 EUR/SDR0.82150.82150.8153+0.76%
 EUR/SOS618.80698.80657.40+0.21%
 EUR/STD24,500.024,500.024,500.00.00%
 EUR/SVC9.725010.20509.9440+0.21%
 EUR/SYP589.006589.898589.006+0.01%
 EUR/SZL16.750017.151016.5290+2.55%
 EUR/TND3.14663.15663.1529-0.04%
 EUR/TTD7.52537.82537.6592+0.21%
 EUR/TWD34.09036.09035.015+0.21%
 EUR/TZS2,597.602,609.702,598.25+0.21%
 EUR/UAH31.534032.134031.4890+1.10%
 EUR/UGX4,223.704,313.704,264.90+0.09%
 EUR/UYU35.35736.55735.597+1.01%
 EUR/UZS8,836.008,906.008,852.70+0.21%
 EUR/VEF283,250.0000283,750.0000282,635.0000+0.31%
 EUR/VND26,126.026,926.026,493.0+0.12%
 EUR/XAF655.960655.960655.960+0.00%
 EUR/XOF654.710662.950654.710+0.01%
 EUR/XPF119.260119.260119.2600.00%
 EUR/ZMK11.6211.7211.62+0.46%
 GBP/EUR1.11441.11521.1182-0.30%
 GHS/EUR0.18440.18610.1805+2.66%
 JPY/EUR0.007900.007910.007930.00%
 NZD/EUR0.57990.58030.5794+0.12%
 SGD/EUR0.63750.63780.6393-0.25%
 USD/EUR0.87400.87440.8790-0.55%
 AED/EUR0.23800.23800.2393-0.56%
 ARS/EUR0.029280.029290.02958-0.98%
 BRL/EUR0.22350.22360.2251-0.70%
 CNY/EUR0.12710.12710.1277-0.50%
 DKK/EUR0.13410.13410.1341-0.01%
 EUR/XCD3.07503.10793.0744+0.55%
 HKD/EUR0.11140.11140.1120-0.58%
 ILS/EUR0.23880.23880.2394-0.26%
 MXN/EUR0.046280.046290.046280%
 NOK/EUR0.10340.10340.1037-0.22%
 PLN/EUR0.23280.23290.2324+0.18%
 RUB/EUR0.013040.013040.01315-0.88%
 SAR/EUR0.23310.23320.2344-0.51%
 SEK/EUR0.09550.09550.0956-0.13%
 TRY/EUR0.14490.14490.1509-3.98%
 TWD/EUR0.028450.028450.02858-0.43%
 VEF/EUR0.000040.000040.00000+895.22%
 ZAR/EUR0.059640.059640.05964-0.01%
 MAD/EUR0.089290.094340.09198-0.18%
 KRW/EUR0.0007810.0007810.0007800%
 EGP/EUR0.048820.048830.04910-0.57%
 EUR/MZN66.4567.7866.74+0.56%
 INR/EUR0.012460.012480.01254-0.55%
 JOD/EUR1.23291.23391.2376-0.34%
 KWD/EUR2.86952.88982.8961-0.57%
 EUR/AZN1.93431.93431.9349-0.03%
 EUR/AMD519.170579.170548.990+0.03%
 EUR/TJS10.597010.847010.7100+0.11%
 EUR/RUB76.63876.64776.021+0.82%
 HUF/EUR0.0030940.0031020.003090+0.25%
 GEL/EUR0.33620.34420.3395+0.21%
 EUR/GEL2.90552.97412.9464-0.22%
 IDR/EUR0.006000.006000.006010.00%
 EUR/AOA308.86310.51308.86+0.01%
 BYN/EUR0.42550.42730.4281-0.40%
 EURRUBFIX=76.184876.184876.0576+0.17%