ParCompraVentaApertura% var.
 EUR/USD1.23241.23241.2330-0.05%
 EUR/GBP0.88320.88320.8838-0.07%
 EUR/JPY131.60131.62131.62-0.01%
 EUR/CHF1.14981.15001.1501-0.02%
 EUR/AUD1.57271.57271.5716+0.07%
 EUR/CAD1.56621.56631.5667-0.03%
 EUR/NOK9.68229.68589.6814+0.03%
 EUR/DKK7.44597.44937.4475+0.00%
 EUR/PLN4.17854.18554.1812+0.02%
 EUR/NZD1.68451.68471.6795+0.30%
 EUR/SEK10.010010.016110.0057+0.07%
 EUR/ILS4.29794.30684.2979+0.10%
 EUR/TRY4.66264.66454.6684-0.10%
 EUR/THB38.73938.76138.840-0.23%
 EUR/ZAR14.361314.376714.3814-0.09%
 EUR/MXN22.915922.921922.9455-0.12%
 EUR/SGD1.62461.62511.6265-0.10%
 EUR/HUF312.727313.077313.084-0.06%
 EUR/HKD9.63919.64169.6487-0.09%
 EUR/CZK25.333025.363025.3532-0.02%
 EUR/KRW1,325.371,328.371,332.62-0.43%
 AUD/EUR0.63590.63600.6361-0.03%
 BHD/EUR2.13862.16642.1520+0.02%
 CAD/EUR0.63840.63850.6384+0.02%
 CHF/EUR0.86950.86970.8693+0.03%
 EUR/AED4.52424.52924.5287-0.04%
 EUR/AFN84.30086.30085.6000.00%
 EUR/ALL129.290134.290132.0000.00%
 EUR/ANG2.14222.24232.2009-0.39%
 EUR/ARS24.577024.586024.5934-0.05%
 EUR/BAM1.94581.96581.95580.00%
 EUR/BBD2.40922.50922.46520.00%
 EUR/BDT100.726104.326102.290+0.00%
 EUR/BGN1.94831.96331.9560-0.01%
 EUR/BHD0.46160.46760.4647-0.02%
 EUR/BIF2,133.842,189.842,167.050.00%
 EUR/BND1.59951.64951.6259-0.09%
 EUR/BOB8.28968.68968.51030.00%
 EUR/BRL4.00154.00954.0073-0.04%
 EUR/BSD1.22161.23561.23160.00%
 EUR/BWP11.535611.855611.72410.00%
 EUR/BYN2.40732.41742.4216-0.38%
 EUR/BZD2.41952.51952.47550.00%
 EUR/CLP718.255746.255732.2550.00%
 EUR/CNY7.80057.82057.8293-0.24%
 EUR/COP3,490.003,590.003,525.40+0.00%
 EUR/CRC686.860714.860702.1100.00%
 EUR/CUP1.19901.25901.23200.00%
 EUR/CVE110.265110.265110.2650.00%
 EUR/DJF212.89221.89217.920.00%
 EUR/DOP59.59861.19860.5450.00%
 EUR/DZD140.337141.337140.636+0.14%
 EUR/EGP21.776021.826021.8110-0.05%
 EUR/ETB33.429333.929333.76130.00%
 EUR/FJD2.48342.50842.4971-0.05%
 EUR/GHS5.46075.51075.50520.00%
 EUR/GMD50.81252.25251.5320.00%
 EUR/GNF10,998.1011,178.1011,118.200.00%
 EUR/GTQ8.84869.24869.06760.00%
 EUR/HNL28.555029.555029.12200.00%
 EUR/HRK7.44407.44907.4425+0.05%
 EUR/HTG78.02980.02978.937+0.00%
 EUR/IDR16,580.317,040.316,676.0+0.81%
 EUR/INR79.995080.155080.1140-0.05%
 EUR/IQD1,434.521,494.521,468.090.00%
 EUR/IRR15,657.316,157.334,248.00.00%
 EUR/ISK123.534124.303123.896+0.00%
 EUR/JMD153.396156.996155.705-0.33%
 EUR/JOD0.86690.88190.8745-0.01%
 EUR/KES123.460127.460125.510-0.04%
 EUR/KHR4,835.905,035.904,955.900.00%
 EUR/KWD0.36830.37030.3699-0.16%
 EUR/KYD1.00381.04381.02630.00%
 EUR/KZT390.700396.700393.460+0.00%
 EUR/LAK9,931.410,431.410,200.10.00%
 EUR/LBP1,821.901,901.901,870.00-0.43%
 EUR/LKR187.178194.178191.1740.00%
 EUR/LSL14.144914.604914.43090.00%
 EUR/LTL3.45283.45283.45280.00%
 EUR/LYD1.60701.66701.63700.00%
 EUR/MAD11.041011.641011.3400+0.01%
 EUR/MDL20.217520.817520.51750.00%
 EUR/MGA3,884.583,984.583,941.110.00%
 EUR/MKD61.12762.02761.580-0.00%
 EUR/MMK1,625.5461,669.5461,647.546+0.00%
 EUR/MOP9.702210.10229.92610.00%
 EUR/MRO415.260429.260422.2600.00%
 EUR/MUR38.92041.92040.440-0.05%
 EUR/MWK887.506895.506895.115-0.40%
 EUR/MYR4.79984.80594.8305-0.57%
 EUR/NAD14.144914.604914.43090.00%
 EUR/NGN439.910445.910443.9900.00%
 EUR/NIO37.740038.740038.33300.00%
 EUR/NPR126.114129.514127.600+0.00%
 EUR/OMR0.47300.47600.4747-0.04%
 EUR/PAB1.20361.25361.23160.00%
 EUR/PEN3.91754.07754.0080-0.26%
 EUR/PGK3.90554.06553.99460.00%
 EUR/PHP63.73864.03863.977-0.14%
 EUR/PKR134.479137.679136.395-0.23%
 EUR/PYG6,730.306,990.306,871.100.00%
 EUR/QAR4.32414.62414.48420.00%
 EUR/RON4.64944.66284.65980.00%
 EUR/RSD117.897118.147118.052-0.03%
 EUR/RUB69.635469.635469.69000.00%
 EUR/RWF1,045.9301,075.9301,063.4500.00%
 EUR/SAR4.61694.62694.6238-0.04%
 EUR/SCR15.954017.954016.6060+2.10%
 EUR/SDG22.184122.284122.28720.00%
 EUR/SDR0.84760.84760.84820.00%
 EUR/SOS670.70750.70712.500.00%
 EUR/STD24,500.024,500.024,500.00.00%
 EUR/SVC10.510010.990010.77700.00%
 EUR/SYP634.583635.477634.892-0.06%
 EUR/SZL14.167814.567814.43000.00%
 EUR/TND2.93992.94992.9751-1.02%
 EUR/TTD8.11848.41848.28860.00%
 EUR/TWD34.98336.98335.951+0.00%
 EUR/TZS2,718.022,818.022,775.93-0.28%
 EUR/UAH32.982633.582633.2500+0.00%
 EUR/UGX4,445.504,535.504,483.00+0.00%
 EUR/UYU34.42135.62135.0820.00%
 EUR/UZS10,018.2210,088.2210,053.220.00%
 EUR/VEF30,840.000030,940.000030,830.0000+0.00%
 EUR/VND27,519.028,319.027,979.00.00%
 EUR/XAF655.957655.957655.9570.00%
 EUR/XOF655.957655.957655.9570.00%
 EUR/XPF119.260119.260119.2600.00%
 EUR/ZMK12.0212.1212.080.00%
 GBP/EUR1.13221.13241.1315+0.07%
 GHS/EUR0.18150.18310.1817+0.00%
 JPY/EUR0.007590.007600.007600.00%
 NZD/EUR0.59360.59380.5954-0.29%
 SGD/EUR0.61530.61550.6148+0.10%
 USD/EUR0.81150.81150.8111+0.05%
 AED/EUR0.22090.22090.2208+0.05%
 ARS/EUR0.040680.040680.040660.00%
 BRL/EUR0.24960.24970.2495+0.04%
 CNY/EUR0.12800.12810.1277+0.23%
 DKK/EUR0.13430.13430.13430.00%
 EUR/XCD3.31273.34803.3322-0.06%
 HKD/EUR0.10370.10370.1037+0.10%
 ILS/EUR0.23240.23240.2321+0.13%
 MXN/EUR0.043630.043630.043600.00%
 NOK/EUR0.10330.10330.10330.00%
 PLN/EUR0.23910.23910.23910.00%
 RUB/EUR0.014360.014360.014350.00%
 SAR/EUR0.21630.21640.2163+0.05%
 SEK/EUR0.09990.09990.0999-0.10%
 TRY/EUR0.21450.21450.2144+0.05%
 TWD/EUR0.027750.027750.02769+0.36%
 VEF/EUR0.000030.000030.000030.00%
 ZAR/EUR0.069600.069600.06953+0.14%
 MAD/EUR0.085900.090570.088250.00%
 KRW/EUR0.0007540.0007540.0007500.00%
 EGP/EUR0.045870.045870.045850.00%
 XAU/EUR1,079.431,080.131,080.17-0.04%
 XAG/EUR13.4513.5113.47+0.07%
 EUR/MZN74.2975.7775.390.00%
 INR/EUR0.012470.012500.012480.00%
 JOD/EUR1.14441.14541.1433+0.13%
 KWD/EUR2.69832.71742.7036+0.16%
 EUR/AZN2.08652.08652.09490.00%
 EUR/AMD560.590620.590591.6600.00%
 EUR/TJS10.716910.966910.86270.00%
 EUR/RUB69.57369.58269.585-0.01%
 HUF/EUR0.0031940.0031970.0031940.00%
 GEL/EUR0.32650.33180.3290+0.06%
 EUR/GEL3.01323.06253.0396-0.06%
 IDR/EUR0.005870.006030.006000.00%
 EUR/AOA261.56263.31261.69-0.06%
 EUR/BTC0.0001270.0001270.0001170.00%
 ADA/EUR0.248310.248470.27619-10.07%
 XLM/EUR0.277030.278610.31548-11.95%
 ANS/EUR89.9290.3299.57-9.49%
 EOS/EUR6.31406.33336.8634-7.86%
 XEM/EUR0.334880.335830.36330-7.71%
 IOT/EUR1.279551.280731.42346-10.07%
 TRX/EUR0.0318750.0319530.037273-14.49%
 VEN/EUR4.27364.33654.9735-13.44%
 PPT/EUR17.10917.18720.278-15.44%
 ICX/EUR2.72643.24573.1101-3.99%