ParCompraVentaApertura% var.
 EUR/USD1.15831.15841.1580+0.03%
 EUR/GBP0.88040.88050.8803+0.01%
 EUR/JPY129.49129.50129.43+0.05%
 EUR/CHF1.14311.14341.1441-0.07%
 EUR/AUD1.62321.62331.6240-0.04%
 EUR/CAD1.50401.50431.5044-0.01%
 EUR/NOK9.43669.44249.4407-0.01%
 EUR/DKK7.45927.46277.4609+0.00%
 EUR/PLN4.28924.29624.2926+0.00%
 EUR/NZD1.76151.76161.7676-0.34%
 EUR/SEK10.364510.371810.3670+0.01%
 EUR/ILS4.21814.22814.2225+0.01%
 EUR/TRY6.69146.70386.7021-0.07%
 EUR/THB37.80937.85137.820+0.03%
 EUR/ZAR16.604216.649016.6399-0.08%
 EUR/MXN21.807021.822021.8179-0.02%
 EUR/SGD1.59271.59431.5942-0.04%
 EUR/HUF322.555322.905322.630+0.03%
 EUR/HKD9.07189.07689.0725+0.02%
 EUR/CZK25.805025.835025.8215-0.01%
 EUR/KRW1,314.301,317.301,310.50+0.40%
 AUD/EUR0.61590.61610.6157+0.05%
 BHD/EUR2.27482.30632.2911-0.02%
 CAD/EUR0.66470.66490.66480.00%
 CHF/EUR0.87440.87470.8748-0.02%
 EUR/AED4.25194.25694.2531+0.03%
 EUR/AFN87.24089.24088.070+0.26%
 EUR/ALL122.740127.740125.150-0.07%
 EUR/ANG2.00692.10672.0496+0.35%
 EUR/ARS42.493042.502042.4875+0.02%
 EUR/BAM1.94581.96581.95580.00%
 EUR/BBD2.27222.37222.3179+0.19%
 EUR/BDT95.41599.01596.978-0.47%
 EUR/BGN1.94811.96311.9558-0.01%
 EUR/BHD0.43360.43960.4365+0.02%
 EUR/BIF2,032.402,088.402,057.00+0.23%
 EUR/BND1.33801.33801.3353+0.19%
 EUR/BOB7.81488.21488.0019+0.22%
 EUR/BRL4.32264.33064.3264+0.00%
 EUR/BSD1.15291.16691.1580+0.16%
 EUR/BWP12.232012.552012.3990-0.06%
 EUR/BYN2.44472.45472.4561-0.26%
 EUR/BZD2.28142.38142.3276+0.16%
 EUR/CLP774.310802.310788.600-0.04%
 EUR/CNY8.00148.02148.0090+0.03%
 EUR/COP3,539.703,639.703,577.90+0.33%
 EUR/CRC674.970702.970688.060+0.13%
 EUR/CUP1.13001.19001.1580+0.17%
 EUR/CVE110.270110.270110.270+0.00%
 EUR/DJF201.99210.99206.16+0.16%
 EUR/DOP57.10758.70757.802+0.18%
 EUR/DZD136.660137.660137.060+0.07%
 EUR/EGP20.731020.781020.7500+0.03%
 EUR/ETB32.005032.505032.0210+0.73%
 EUR/FJD2.45822.48322.4699+0.03%
 EUR/GHS5.67005.72005.6815+0.24%
 EUR/GMD50.81252.25251.5320.00%
 EUR/GNF10,405.2010,585.2010,478.30+0.16%
 EUR/GTQ8.77759.17758.9630+0.16%
 EUR/HNL27.384028.384027.8370+0.17%
 EUR/HRK7.41377.41877.41620.00%
 EUR/HTG79.97081.97080.839+0.16%
 EUR/IDR17,595.017,605.017,568.0+0.18%
 EUR/INR85.368085.528085.4180+0.04%
 EUR/IQD1,354.001,414.001,381.80+0.16%
 EUR/IRR15,657.316,157.334,248.0-0.60%
 EUR/ISK134.240134.970134.395+0.16%
 EUR/JMD154.210157.820155.535+0.31%
 EUR/JOD0.81430.82930.8215+0.04%
 EUR/KES114.930118.930116.720+0.18%
 EUR/KHR4,646.804,846.804,727.00+0.42%
 EUR/KWD0.35010.35210.3508+0.06%
 EUR/KYD0.94660.98660.9650+0.23%
 EUR/KZT424.040430.040429.250-0.59%
 EUR/LAK9,643.810,143.89,876.1+0.21%
 EUR/LBP1,748.001,758.001,750.00+0.17%
 EUR/LKR194.090201.090196.520-0.33%
 EUR/LSL16.500016.960016.7770-1.23%
 EUR/LYD1.57601.63601.6036+0.15%
 EUR/MAD10.626011.226010.9320-0.05%
 EUR/MDL19.372019.972019.6310+0.21%
 EUR/MGA4,054.204,154.204,093.60+0.26%
 EUR/MKD61.04261.94261.473+0.03%
 EUR/MMK1,829.2001,873.2001,849.900+2.31%
 EUR/MOP9.16329.56329.3461+0.18%
 EUR/MRO415.260429.260422.2600.00%
 EUR/MUR38.42041.42039.910+0.03%
 EUR/MWK832.640852.200840.745+0.19%
 EUR/MYR4.80984.81564.7989+0.29%
 EUR/NAD16.500016.960016.7770-1.23%
 EUR/NGN418.040424.040421.810-0.18%
 EUR/NIO36.744037.744037.1840+0.22%
 EUR/NPR135.320138.720136.420-0.14%
 EUR/OMR0.44440.44740.4458+0.02%
 EUR/PAB1.13491.18491.1580+0.22%
 EUR/PEN3.85903.86963.8499+0.38%
 EUR/PGK3.81473.97473.8884+0.16%
 EUR/PHP62.43662.73662.567+0.03%
 EUR/PKR151.990152.100154.100-1.33%
 EUR/PYG6,781.407,041.406,871.90+0.90%
 EUR/QAR4.07314.37314.2163+0.22%
 EUR/RON4.65854.67124.6661+0.01%
 EUR/RSD118.160118.410118.295-0.01%
 EUR/RUB76.029076.029076.4260-0.52%
 EUR/RWF1,012.8001,042.8001,026.000+0.18%
 EUR/SAR4.34174.35174.3454+0.03%
 EUR/SCR14.775016.775015.7710+0.03%
 EUR/SDG54.542054.642020.9210+160.94%
 EUR/SDR0.83010.83010.8292+0.11%
 EUR/SOS631.00711.00669.90+0.16%
 EUR/STD24,500.024,500.024,500.00.00%
 EUR/SVC9.909010.389010.1330+0.16%
 EUR/SYP596.525597.271596.267+0.05%
 EUR/SZL16.530016.930016.7680-0.23%
 EUR/TND3.31253.32253.3099+0.23%
 EUR/TTD7.66767.96767.8050+0.16%
 EUR/TWD34.78536.78535.720+0.18%
 EUR/TZS2,644.402,656.702,645.25+0.20%
 EUR/UAH32.084032.684032.3320+0.16%
 EUR/UGX4,339.304,429.304,383.10+0.03%
 EUR/UYU37.65938.85938.162+0.25%
 EUR/UZS9,454.009,524.009,473.70+0.16%
 EUR/VEF71.990072.010072.0000+0.00%
 EUR/VND26,663.027,463.027,034.0+0.11%
 EUR/XAF655.960655.960655.960+0.00%
 EUR/XOF650.940659.110652.360-0.21%
 EUR/XPF119.260119.260119.2600.00%
 EUR/ZMK14.1314.2314.16+0.16%
 GBP/EUR1.13541.13601.1358-0.01%
 GHS/EUR0.17480.17640.1760-0.23%
 JPY/EUR0.007720.007730.007730.00%
 NZD/EUR0.56750.56770.5657+0.34%
 SGD/EUR0.62740.62760.6271+0.06%
 USD/EUR0.86310.86330.8636-0.05%
 AED/EUR0.23500.23500.2357-0.30%
 ARS/EUR0.023530.023530.02358-0.18%
 BRL/EUR0.23110.23110.2288+0.99%
 CNY/EUR0.12480.12480.1250-0.19%
 DKK/EUR0.13400.13400.1340-0.01%
 EUR/XCD3.11373.14703.1217+0.28%
 HKD/EUR0.11020.11020.1105-0.30%
 ILS/EUR0.23680.23680.2382-0.58%
 MXN/EUR0.045840.045840.04587-0.07%
 NOK/EUR0.10590.10590.10590%
 PLN/EUR0.23290.23300.2327+0.12%
 RUB/EUR0.013150.013150.01309+0.42%
 SAR/EUR0.23000.23010.2308-0.33%
 SEK/EUR0.09640.09650.0965-0.02%
 TRY/EUR0.14940.14940.1470+1.62%
 TWD/EUR0.027990.027990.02801-0.08%
 VEF/EUR0.000000.000000.00000-0.27%
 ZAR/EUR0.060160.060160.05962+0.90%
 MAD/EUR0.089080.094110.09164-0.05%
 KRW/EUR0.0007600.0007600.000765-0.68%
 EGP/EUR0.048180.048180.04824-0.13%
 EUR/MZN69.4270.8170.08+0.06%
 INR/EUR0.011690.011710.01175-0.41%
 JOD/EUR1.21211.21311.2184-0.48%
 KWD/EUR2.83842.85842.8525-0.15%
 EUR/AZN1.96351.96351.9729-0.48%
 EUR/AMD533.120593.120562.510+0.11%
 EUR/TJS10.795011.045010.9090+0.10%
 EUR/RUB75.96675.97576.049-0.10%
 HUF/EUR0.0030970.0031000.003085+0.46%
 GEL/EUR0.32090.32580.3267-1.03%
 EUR/GEL3.06953.11583.0610+1.03%
 IDR/EUR0.005680.005680.005690.00%
 EUR/AOA352.15353.74351.99+0.05%
 BYN/EUR0.40740.40900.4071+0.27%
 EURRUBFIX=76.054076.054076.5047-1.33%