ParCompraVentaApertura% var.
 EUR/USD1.13121.13171.1312+0.01%
 EUR/GBP0.85570.85640.8561-0.01%
 EUR/JPY124.33124.42124.33+0.03%
 EUR/CHF1.12381.12481.1238+0.04%
 EUR/AUD1.59571.59751.5966-0.01%
 EUR/CAD1.51681.51791.5187-0.10%
 EUR/NOK9.67579.68579.6759+0.04%
 EUR/DKK7.46947.47397.4694+0.02%
 EUR/PLN4.30254.30564.3031+0.02%
 EUR/NZD1.64421.64611.6444+0.03%
 EUR/SEK10.486610.506810.4866+0.09%
 EUR/ILS4.09234.09874.0923+0.07%
 EUR/TRY6.51686.52436.5176+0.04%
 EUR/THB35.89335.94335.904+0.03%
 EUR/ZAR16.386616.425616.3880+0.13%
 EUR/MXN21.589521.609821.5895+0.04%
 EUR/SGD1.52961.53091.5297+0.02%
 EUR/HUF316.840317.430316.840+0.08%
 EUR/HKD8.87688.88108.8768+0.02%
 EUR/CZK25.772025.795025.7720+0.04%
 EUR/KRW1,284.041,286.871,284.04+0.10%
 AUD/EUR0.62600.62670.6258+0.07%
 BHD/EUR2.34272.34622.3427+0.06%
 CAD/EUR0.65880.65930.6582+0.16%
 CHF/EUR0.88900.88980.8890+0.02%
 EUR/AED4.15464.15704.1546+0.02%
 EUR/AFN85.25085.51085.120+0.29%
 EUR/ALL123.750125.730123.800+0.75%
 EUR/ANG2.06852.07982.0874-0.63%
 EUR/ARS47.216347.323247.2163+0.10%
 EUR/BAM1.95491.95681.9549+0.00%
 EUR/BBD2.23992.28952.2399+1.10%
 EUR/BDT94.38795.50494.387+0.58%
 EUR/BGN1.95651.95771.9565+0.02%
 EUR/BHD0.42620.42690.4262+0.06%
 EUR/BIF2,049.852,079.052,042.64+1.06%
 EUR/BND1.52961.53091.5297+0.02%
 EUR/BOB7.74877.92197.7487+1.11%
 EUR/BRL4.41774.42014.4195+0.04%
 EUR/BSD1.13121.13171.1312+0.01%
 EUR/BWP12.059712.208212.0597+0.61%
 EUR/BYN2.38872.39402.3888+0.11%
 EUR/BZD2.26042.30102.2604+0.89%
 EUR/CLP767.210769.020767.280+0.11%
 EUR/CNY7.59747.60517.5974+0.04%
 EUR/COP3,540.003,547.003,540.00+0.10%
 EUR/CRC677.310684.570682.110-0.18%
 EUR/CUP1.13121.13171.1312+0.01%
 EUR/CVE110.326110.941110.382+0.22%
 EUR/DJF200.79202.07200.79+0.31%
 EUR/DOP57.06957.26457.069+0.16%
 EUR/DZD134.183135.170134.183+0.36%
 EUR/EGP19.479319.567119.4793+0.22%
 EUR/ETB31.956032.763031.9810+1.17%
 EUR/FJD2.36412.45222.3641+1.85%
 EUR/GHS5.71265.82835.7126+1.00%
 EUR/GMD55.20057.49056.330+0.01%
 EUR/GNF10,297.3110,415.0410,298.44+0.55%
 EUR/GTQ8.68768.69498.6706+0.23%
 EUR/HNL27.522128.009627.5862+0.64%
 EUR/HRK7.43397.44297.4339+0.05%
 EUR/HTG93.51495.74493.514+1.18%
 EUR/IDR16,017.816,036.216,017.8+0.05%
 EUR/INR78.234078.291078.2340+0.03%
 EUR/IQD1,340.471,352.381,342.09+0.31%
 EUR/IRR48,052.00.024,028.00.00%
 EUR/ISK135.070135.460135.100+0.11%
 EUR/JMD139.703142.028139.703+0.82%
 EUR/JOD0.80090.80350.8009+0.15%
 EUR/KES113.740114.020113.740+0.11%
 EUR/KHR4,472.004,600.004,472.00+1.43%
 EUR/KWD0.34280.34380.3428+0.15%
 EUR/KYD0.92760.93930.9332+0.02%
 EUR/KZT427.900428.340427.900+0.04%
 EUR/LAK9,701.29,732.69,701.2+0.15%
 EUR/LBP1,703.251,709.661,703.25+0.18%
 EUR/LKR201.297201.612201.297+0.07%
 EUR/LSL16.391116.421016.3911+0.08%
 EUR/LYD1.55991.56851.5599+0.26%
 EUR/MAD10.876010.896710.8784+0.06%
 EUR/MDL19.460019.580019.5400-0.10%
 EUR/MGA3,982.004,040.004,004.00+0.15%
 EUR/MKD60.89061.58060.890+0.55%
 EUR/MMK1,719.4241,725.8431,719.424+0.18%
 EUR/MOP9.12319.16689.1231+0.23%
 EUR/MRO41.00641.59041.006+0.70%
 EUR/MUR38.89039.25038.890+0.46%
 EUR/MWK815.120835.851815.120+1.26%
 EUR/MYR4.59144.59704.6212-0.58%
 EUR/NAD16.413716.443616.3753+0.32%
 EUR/NGN404.890410.890410.150-0.83%
 EUR/NIO36.800037.490037.0600+0.23%
 EUR/NPR124.794124.872124.794+0.02%
 EUR/OMR0.43520.43590.4376-0.46%
 EUR/PAB1.13121.13171.1312+0.01%
 EUR/PEN3.72713.73663.7271+0.12%
 EUR/PGK3.70893.92953.7089+2.97%
 EUR/PHP59.55859.64159.558+0.06%
 EUR/PKR157.520158.438157.802+0.10%
 EUR/PYG6,915.007,010.906,915.00+0.68%
 EUR/QAR4.11774.12174.1176+0.04%
 EUR/RON4.75444.76454.7553+0.08%
 EUR/RSD117.920118.180117.920+0.10%
 EUR/RUB73.067273.067272.6250+0.61%
 EUR/RWF994.6201,014.3001,019.590-1.49%
 EUR/SAR4.24214.24444.2419+0.02%
 EUR/SCR15.384315.719315.3956+1.01%
 EUR/SDG53.680054.270053.6800+0.55%
 EUR/SDR0.80960.80960.8150-0.95%
 EUR/SOS650.44658.65650.44+0.62%
 EUR/STD24.490024.610024.5300+0.08%
 EUR/SVC9.89749.91319.8974+0.07%
 EUR/SYP582.568583.505582.568+0.07%
 EUR/SZL16.413716.443616.3854+0.25%
 EUR/TND3.38313.41513.4401-0.34%
 EUR/TTD7.64957.76617.6463+0.80%
 EUR/TWD34.90934.97034.916+0.06%
 EUR/TZS2,644.752,657.232,644.75+0.23%
 EUR/UAH30.389130.473930.3891+0.13%
 EUR/UGX4,172.004,189.004,208.00-0.63%
 EUR/UYU37.73737.81037.737+0.09%
 EUR/UZS9,443.269,537.979,471.58+0.19%
 EUR/VEF3,717.99713,728.96283,720.4343+0.07%
 EUR/VND26,242.726,260.026,242.7+0.02%
 EUR/XAF655.960655.960655.960+0.00%
 EUR/XOF647.840656.050647.840+0.62%
 EUR/XPF119.280119.380119.310-0.13%
 EUR/ZMK13.5813.6313.64-0.22%
 GBP/EUR1.16761.16861.1672+0.06%
 GHS/EUR0.17170.17520.1677+3.37%
 JPY/EUR0.008050.008050.00807+1.26%
 NZD/EUR0.60750.60820.6075+0.04%
 SGD/EUR0.65320.65380.6532+0.03%
 USD/EUR0.88360.88400.88360.00%
 AED/EUR0.24080.24090.2393+0.63%
 ARS/EUR0.021170.021180.02143-1.17%
 BRL/EUR0.22660.22670.2316-2.13%
 CNY/EUR0.13170.13170.1312+0.34%
 DKK/EUR0.13390.13400.1340-0.02%
 EUR/XCD3.05193.07463.0830-0.64%
 HKD/EUR0.11270.11280.1120+0.62%
 ILS/EUR0.24440.24450.2441+0.12%
 MXN/EUR0.046320.046340.04661-0.59%
 NOK/EUR0.10340.10340.1040-0.55%
 PLN/EUR0.23250.23260.2333-0.33%
 RUB/EUR0.013680.013690.01376-0.59%
 SAR/EUR0.23590.23600.2344+0.65%
 SEK/EUR0.09540.09540.0958-0.47%
 TRY/EUR0.15350.15350.1608-4.54%
 TWD/EUR0.028650.028660.02853+0.45%
 VEF/EUR0.000270.000270.000270%
 ZAR/EUR0.061030.061060.06185-1.30%
 MAD/EUR0.091920.091980.09169+0.24%
 KRW/EUR0.0007790.0007790.000779-0.08%
 EGP/EUR0.051260.051280.05095+0.64%
 EUR/MZN70.9972.1670.70+1.22%
 INR/EUR0.012790.012800.01277+0.14%
 JOD/EUR1.24561.25051.2398+0.66%
 KWD/EUR2.91232.92062.8963+0.70%
 EUR/AZN1.91741.95391.9151+1.06%
 EUR/AMD548.470550.980546.940+0.50%
 EUR/TJS10.670010.690010.7300-0.47%
 EUR/RUB73.07173.11273.071+0.02%
 HUF/EUR0.0031560.0031600.003176-0.58%
 GEL/EUR0.32860.33110.3280+0.55%
 EUR/GEL3.02033.04293.0489-0.57%
 IDR/EUR0.006160.006340.006250.00%
 EUR/AOA356.62358.31356.62+0.23%
 BYN/EUR0.41770.41860.4186-0.11%
 EURRUBFIX=72.590072.590075.0306-0.27%