ParCompraVentaApertura% var.
 EUR/USD1.17831.17851.1791-0.06%
 EUR/GBP0.87790.87800.8782-0.02%
 EUR/JPY130.66130.68130.94-0.21%
 EUR/CHF1.17401.17421.1759-0.15%
 EUR/AUD1.55451.55501.5554-0.04%
 EUR/CAD1.50561.50601.5080-0.15%
 EUR/NOK9.48839.48989.4918-0.03%
 EUR/DKK7.44497.44847.4467-0.00%
 EUR/PLN4.28524.29224.2916-0.07%
 EUR/NZD1.69611.69691.6977-0.07%
 EUR/SEK10.224810.231710.2259+0.02%
 EUR/ILS4.20934.21384.2156-0.10%
 EUR/TRY5.39655.40065.3973+0.02%
 EUR/THB37.82937.85137.915-0.20%
 EUR/ZAR14.875314.890314.9491-0.44%
 EUR/MXN23.373123.383323.3703+0.03%
 EUR/SGD1.57871.57911.5801-0.08%
 EUR/HUF317.527317.877317.845-0.04%
 EUR/HKD9.24929.25039.2540-0.05%
 EUR/CZK25.671525.701525.6845+0.01%
 EUR/KRW1,269.071,272.071,270.67-0.01%
 AUD/EUR0.64320.64330.6430+0.03%
 BHD/EUR2.23162.26192.2463+0.02%
 CAD/EUR0.66400.66410.6632+0.14%
 CHF/EUR0.85160.85180.8505+0.15%
 EUR/AED4.32694.33194.3305-0.03%
 EUR/AFN82.78084.78083.590+0.23%
 EUR/ALL124.510129.510127.0100.00%
 EUR/ANG2.05842.15832.1397-0.22%
 EUR/ARS28.715528.724528.7298-0.03%
 EUR/BAM1.94581.96581.95580.00%
 EUR/BBD2.30272.40272.3576-0.21%
 EUR/BDT97.849101.44999.906-0.26%
 EUR/BGN1.94861.96361.9559+0.01%
 EUR/BHD0.44210.44810.4452-0.02%
 EUR/BIF2,042.432,098.432,075.77-0.26%
 EUR/BND1.55541.60540.8723+81.18%
 EUR/BOB7.92008.32008.1409-0.26%
 EUR/BRL4.32884.33684.3326+0.00%
 EUR/BSD1.16811.18211.1781-0.25%
 EUR/BWP11.638411.958411.7639+0.29%
 EUR/BYN2.34162.35162.4121-0.05%
 EUR/BZD2.31202.41202.3681-0.26%
 EUR/CLP735.129763.129745.418+0.50%
 EUR/CNY7.50397.52397.5258-0.16%
 EUR/COP3,383.703,483.703,433.70+0.00%
 EUR/CRC650.230678.230666.030-0.27%
 EUR/CUP1.14501.20501.1780-0.25%
 EUR/CVE110.265110.265110.2650.00%
 EUR/DJF204.52213.52209.56-0.26%
 EUR/DOP57.47359.07358.424-0.26%
 EUR/DZD136.341137.341136.983-0.10%
 EUR/EGP21.085021.135021.1150-0.02%
 EUR/ETB32.088432.588432.4216-0.26%
 EUR/FJD2.43562.46062.4574-0.38%
 EUR/GHS5.39815.44815.4518-0.53%
 EUR/GMD50.81252.25251.5320.00%
 EUR/GNF10,515.3010,695.3010,632.70-0.26%
 EUR/GTQ8.53988.93988.7594-0.22%
 EUR/HNL27.474028.474028.0400-0.24%
 EUR/HRK7.38267.38767.3828+0.03%
 EUR/HTG74.55076.55075.878-0.43%
 EUR/IDR16,438.916,898.916,635.0+0.20%
 EUR/INR80.034080.194080.3110-0.25%
 EUR/IQD1,372.151,432.151,405.77-0.26%
 EUR/IRR15,657.316,157.334,248.0-0.60%
 EUR/ISK123.044123.781123.428-0.01%
 EUR/JMD145.840149.440148.085-0.30%
 EUR/JOD0.82790.84290.8356-0.02%
 EUR/KES116.340120.340118.720-0.32%
 EUR/KHR4,671.104,871.104,783.20-0.25%
 EUR/KWD0.35490.35690.3562-0.08%
 EUR/KYD0.95930.99930.9818-0.25%
 EUR/KZT384.350390.350387.360-0.00%
 EUR/LAK9,544.510,044.59,816.2-0.22%
 EUR/LBP1,737.901,817.901,797.00-1.06%
 EUR/LKR181.869188.869186.028-0.35%
 EUR/LSL14.827515.287514.9443+0.76%
 EUR/LTL3.45283.45283.45280.00%
 EUR/LYD1.56861.62861.5999-0.08%
 EUR/MAD10.826011.426011.1270-0.01%
 EUR/MDL19.336019.936019.6631-0.14%
 EUR/MGA3,763.223,863.223,823.05-0.26%
 EUR/MKD61.12962.02961.571+0.01%
 EUR/MMK1,571.4431,615.4431,594.017-0.04%
 EUR/MOP9.30099.70099.5254-0.26%
 EUR/MRO415.260429.260422.2600.00%
 EUR/MUR39.16042.16040.670-0.02%
 EUR/MWK849.173857.173847.543+0.66%
 EUR/MYR4.68294.68884.7020+0.23%
 EUR/NAD14.827515.287514.9443+0.76%
 EUR/NGN420.040426.040424.130-0.26%
 EUR/NIO36.375037.375036.9700-0.26%
 EUR/NPR126.374129.774128.207-0.10%
 EUR/OMR0.45220.45520.4538-0.02%
 EUR/PAB1.15011.20011.1782-0.26%
 EUR/PEN3.78333.94333.8705-0.19%
 EUR/PGK3.75623.91623.8468-0.28%
 EUR/PHP61.49961.79961.713-0.10%
 EUR/PKR134.448137.648136.355-0.23%
 EUR/PYG6,493.806,753.806,623.50+0.00%
 EUR/QAR4.12864.42864.2896-0.26%
 EUR/RON4.61944.63234.6309-0.11%
 EUR/RSD117.944118.194118.031+0.03%
 EUR/RUB72.655072.655073.3794-1.00%
 EUR/RWF1,006.4601,036.4601,024.100-0.26%
 EUR/SAR4.41544.42544.4214-0.02%
 EUR/SCR14.853016.853015.8630-0.06%
 EUR/SDG21.179721.279721.2844-0.26%
 EUR/SDR0.82700.82700.8285-0.18%
 EUR/SOS639.80719.80681.60-0.26%
 EUR/STD24,500.024,500.024,500.00.00%
 EUR/SVC10.042010.522010.3090-0.26%
 EUR/SYP606.928607.789607.237-0.04%
 EUR/SZL14.857615.257614.9476+0.74%
 EUR/TND3.02503.03502.9767+1.79%
 EUR/TTD7.77028.07027.9406-0.26%
 EUR/TWD34.23736.23735.2370.00%
 EUR/TZS2,631.592,731.592,688.61-0.26%
 EUR/UAH30.358530.958530.8023-0.47%
 EUR/UGX4,332.304,422.304,379.10-0.04%
 EUR/UYU36.02237.22236.245+1.04%
 EUR/UZS9,396.169,466.169,431.160.00%
 EUR/VEF82,900.000083,100.000083,000.00000.00%
 EUR/VND26,359.027,159.026,844.0-0.32%
 EUR/XAF655.957655.957655.9570.00%
 EUR/XOF672.520677.700672.480+0.01%
 EUR/XPF119.260119.260119.2600.00%
 EUR/ZMK11.9212.0211.96+0.09%
 GBP/EUR1.13871.13931.1389+0.01%
 GHS/EUR0.18360.18530.1834+0.55%
 JPY/EUR0.007650.007660.007640.00%
 NZD/EUR0.58930.58950.5890+0.07%
 SGD/EUR0.63330.63340.6329+0.08%
 USD/EUR0.84830.84870.8481+0.05%
 AED/EUR0.23100.23100.2284-0.12%
 ARS/EUR0.034820.034820.038220%
 BRL/EUR0.23070.23080.2323+1.51%
 CNY/EUR0.13310.13310.1322-0.05%
 DKK/EUR0.13430.13430.13420%
 EUR/XCD3.16783.20163.2220+0.11%
 HKD/EUR0.10810.10810.1069-0.10%
 ILS/EUR0.23750.23750.2326+0.42%
 MXN/EUR0.042790.042790.04310+0.49%
 NOK/EUR0.10540.10540.1039+0.64%
 PLN/EUR0.23320.23320.2347+0.29%
 RUB/EUR0.013780.013780.01333+0.98%
 SAR/EUR0.22630.22630.2233-0.12%
 SEK/EUR0.09780.09780.0949+0.72%
 TRY/EUR0.18530.18530.1965-2.04%
 TWD/EUR0.028350.028350.02812-0.07%
 VEF/EUR0.000010.000010.00001-0.10%
 ZAR/EUR0.067210.067210.06687+1.04%
 MAD/EUR0.087520.092370.08956-0.07%
 KRW/EUR0.0007870.0007870.000784+0.19%
 EGP/EUR0.047370.047380.04736-0.71%
 EUR/MZN69.9971.2871.00-0.51%
 INR/EUR0.012470.012500.01249-0.10%
 JOD/EUR1.19941.20051.1847+0.07%
 KWD/EUR2.80002.81982.7834-0.16%
 EUR/AZN1.99781.99782.0069-0.45%
 EUR/AMD537.110597.110568.570-0.26%
 EUR/TJS10.433010.683010.5785-0.19%
 EUR/RUB72.63872.64772.587+0.08%
 HUF/EUR0.0031460.0031490.003171+0.19%
 GEL/EUR0.34500.35070.3430+1.93%
 EUR/GEL2.85172.89892.9152-1.90%
 IDR/EUR0.005920.006080.006010.00%
 EUR/AOA275.20276.86275.34-0.04%
 BYN/EUR0.42520.42710.4145+0.05%