ParCompraVentaApertura% var.
 EUR/USD1.13711.13731.1362+0.09%
 EUR/GBP0.89910.89920.8989+0.03%
 EUR/JPY127.88127.89127.84+0.03%
 EUR/CHF1.12841.12871.1279+0.06%
 EUR/AUD1.58301.58351.5824+0.06%
 EUR/CAD1.53121.53151.5299+0.09%
 EUR/NOK9.92439.92969.9239+0.03%
 EUR/DKK7.46647.46847.4676-0.00%
 EUR/PLN4.28154.28734.2852-0.02%
 EUR/NZD1.65941.65991.6592+0.03%
 EUR/SEK10.301410.304910.3042-0.01%
 EUR/ILS4.27284.27664.2696+0.06%
 EUR/TRY6.07366.08106.0774-0.00%
 EUR/THB37.15337.22337.183+0.01%
 EUR/ZAR16.306516.332416.3036+0.10%
 EUR/MXN22.823722.834622.8129+0.07%
 EUR/SGD1.55801.55861.5568+0.10%
 EUR/HUF322.048322.290322.220-0.02%
 EUR/HKD8.88998.89198.8833+0.09%
 EUR/CZK25.725325.758125.7482-0.03%
 EUR/KRW1,279.701,282.701,281.50-0.02%
 AUD/EUR0.63150.63170.6321-0.08%
 BHD/EUR2.31702.34962.3339-0.02%
 CAD/EUR0.65290.65310.6536-0.09%
 CHF/EUR0.88610.88620.8867-0.07%
 EUR/AED4.17354.17854.1745+0.04%
 EUR/AFN85.45087.45086.320+0.15%
 EUR/ALL120.670125.670123.260-0.07%
 EUR/ANG1.96862.06842.0143+0.21%
 EUR/ARS43.496043.505043.4625+0.09%
 EUR/BAM1.94581.96581.95580.00%
 EUR/BBD2.23062.33062.2719+0.38%
 EUR/BDT93.78297.38295.217+0.38%
 EUR/BGN1.94831.96331.9559-0.01%
 EUR/BHD0.42560.43160.4285+0.02%
 EUR/BIF2,007.202,063.202,027.50+0.38%
 EUR/BND0.74550.74550.7440+0.20%
 EUR/BOB7.67318.07317.8430+0.38%
 EUR/BRL4.44404.45204.4449+0.07%
 EUR/BSD1.13241.14641.1350+0.39%
 EUR/BWP12.032012.352012.1470+0.37%
 EUR/BYN2.41332.42332.4093+0.37%
 EUR/BZD2.24662.34662.2879+0.38%
 EUR/CLP769.090797.090776.070+0.90%
 EUR/CNY7.82907.84907.8366+0.03%
 EUR/COP3,573.203,673.203,626.50-0.09%
 EUR/CRC665.920693.920677.380+0.38%
 EUR/CUP1.10901.16901.1350+0.35%
 EUR/CVE110.270110.270110.270+0.00%
 EUR/DJF198.34207.34202.06+0.39%
 EUR/DOP56.43158.03157.001+0.40%
 EUR/DZD134.450135.450134.910+0.03%
 EUR/EGP20.337020.387020.3560+0.03%
 EUR/ETB31.755032.255031.8730+0.41%
 EUR/FJD2.39402.41902.4048+0.07%
 EUR/GHS5.54655.59655.5122+1.08%
 EUR/GMD50.81252.25251.5320.00%
 EUR/GNF10,273.2010,453.2010,323.60+0.38%
 EUR/GTQ8.61889.01888.7851+0.38%
 EUR/HNL27.292028.292027.6860+0.38%
 EUR/HRK7.40207.40707.4149-0.14%
 EUR/HTG86.58988.58984.646+3.48%
 EUR/IDR16,474.016,484.016,546.0-0.40%
 EUR/INR80.222080.382080.2310+0.09%
 EUR/IQD1,329.501,389.501,354.30+0.38%
 EUR/IRR15,657.316,157.334,248.0-0.60%
 EUR/ISK138.660139.380139.215-0.14%
 EUR/JMD144.060147.670145.465+0.28%
 EUR/JOD0.79920.81420.8065+0.02%
 EUR/KES114.420118.420116.380+0.03%
 EUR/KHR4,482.604,682.604,554.30+0.62%
 EUR/KWD0.34480.34680.3457+0.03%
 EUR/KYD0.92950.96950.9459+0.38%
 EUR/KZT419.690425.690421.070+0.38%
 EUR/LAK9,499.69,999.69,711.8+0.39%
 EUR/LBP1,709.001,719.001,714.000.00%
 EUR/LKR201.640208.640204.190+0.47%
 EUR/LSL16.050016.510016.3000-0.12%
 EUR/LYD1.56491.62491.5891+0.36%
 EUR/MAD10.582011.182010.8830-0.01%
 EUR/MDL19.451020.051019.6250+0.64%
 EUR/MGA4,002.204,102.204,040.70+0.28%
 EUR/MKD61.06861.96861.499+0.03%
 EUR/MMK1,779.4001,823.4001,800.100+0.07%
 EUR/MOP8.97819.37819.1361+0.46%
 EUR/MRO415.260429.260422.2600.00%
 EUR/MUR37.67040.67039.150+0.05%
 EUR/MWK821.720867.840830.460+1.72%
 EUR/MYR4.76684.77244.7310+0.81%
 EUR/NAD16.050016.510016.3000-0.12%
 EUR/NGN410.590416.590412.010+0.38%
 EUR/NIO36.473037.473036.8320+0.38%
 EUR/NPR126.730130.130130.010-1.22%
 EUR/OMR0.43630.43930.4376+0.02%
 EUR/PAB1.11441.16441.1351+0.38%
 EUR/PEN3.79523.79743.7906+0.15%
 EUR/PGK3.75873.91873.8241+0.38%
 EUR/PHP60.13860.43860.270+0.03%
 EUR/PKR158.130158.240157.750+0.28%
 EUR/PYG6,611.106,871.106,710.60+0.45%
 EUR/QAR3.99854.29854.1326+0.38%
 EUR/RON4.64084.65344.6532-0.13%
 EUR/RSD118.200118.450118.3250.00%
 EUR/RUB76.424476.424475.7665+0.87%
 EUR/RWF1,001.8001,031.8001,012.795+0.40%
 EUR/SAR4.25964.26964.2632+0.03%
 EUR/SCR14.508016.508015.5030+0.03%
 EUR/SDG54.206054.306054.0485+0.38%
 EUR/SDR0.82400.82400.8231+0.11%
 EUR/SOS619.10699.10656.60+0.38%
 EUR/STD24,500.024,500.024,500.00.00%
 EUR/SVC9.730010.21009.9320+0.38%
 EUR/SYP585.555586.340584.989+0.08%
 EUR/SZL16.080016.480016.2980-0.11%
 EUR/TND3.37063.40263.3765+0.30%
 EUR/TTD7.52947.82947.6501+0.38%
 EUR/TWD34.08536.08534.996+0.25%
 EUR/TZS2,607.802,619.902,619.65-0.22%
 EUR/UAH31.358031.958031.4830+0.56%
 EUR/UGX4,170.704,260.704,205.30+0.25%
 EUR/UYU36.21937.41936.644+0.48%
 EUR/UZS9,448.109,518.109,439.50+0.46%
 EUR/VEF71.990072.010072.0000+0.00%
 EUR/VND26,169.026,969.026,468.0+0.38%
 EUR/XAF655.960655.960655.960+0.00%
 EUR/XOF653.380661.390651.510+0.27%
 EUR/XPF119.260119.260119.2600.00%
 EUR/ZMK13.5913.6913.65-0.04%
 GBP/EUR1.11201.11231.1126-0.04%
 GHS/EUR0.17870.18030.1814-1.05%
 JPY/EUR0.007820.007830.007810.00%
 NZD/EUR0.60240.60280.6028-0.03%
 SGD/EUR0.64160.64180.6423-0.09%
 USD/EUR0.87920.87960.8802-0.09%
 AED/EUR0.23940.23940.2399-0.22%
 ARS/EUR0.022990.022990.02303-0.19%
 BRL/EUR0.22480.22480.2260-0.52%
 CNY/EUR0.12750.12750.1278-0.17%
 DKK/EUR0.13390.13390.13390%
 EUR/XCD3.05693.08983.0666+0.22%
 HKD/EUR0.11250.11250.1128-0.28%
 ILS/EUR0.23390.23400.2340-0.04%
 MXN/EUR0.043820.043830.04390-0.16%
 NOK/EUR0.10070.10080.1019-1.18%
 PLN/EUR0.23340.23350.2335-0.02%
 RUB/EUR0.013070.013080.01320-0.92%
 SAR/EUR0.23440.23450.2349-0.20%
 SEK/EUR0.09700.09710.0973-0.23%
 TRY/EUR0.16460.16470.1641+0.37%
 TWD/EUR0.028650.028670.02867-0.02%
 VEF/EUR0.000000.000000.00000-0.19%
 ZAR/EUR0.061270.061300.06121+0.13%
 MAD/EUR0.089430.094500.09198-0.02%
 KRW/EUR0.0007800.0007810.0007800%
 EGP/EUR0.049100.049120.04919-0.15%
 EUR/MZN68.8270.1969.99-0.69%
 INR/EUR0.012440.012470.01231+1.19%
 JOD/EUR1.23881.23981.2424-0.24%
 KWD/EUR2.88172.90212.8962-0.15%
 EUR/AZN1.92921.92921.9230+0.32%
 EUR/AMD522.480582.480549.920+0.47%
 EUR/TJS10.614010.864010.6920+0.44%
 EUR/RUB76.70576.71476.613+0.13%
 HUF/EUR0.0031030.0031050.003090+0.44%
 GEL/EUR0.00330.00330.3307-99.00%
 EUR/GEL300.7630305.31143.0240+9921.15%
 IDR/EUR0.006070.006070.006040.00%
 EUR/AOA348.80350.37348.49+0.07%
 BYN/EUR0.41270.41440.4151-0.36%
 EURRUBFIX=75.776175.776175.3814+0.51%