ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1.15821.15841.15801.15851.1580+0.03%
 EUR/GBP0.88050.88060.88030.88260.8796+0.02%
 EUR/JPY129.55129.58129.43129.59129.43+0.10%
 EUR/CHF1.14331.14341.14411.14411.1430-0.07%
 EUR/AUD1.62301.62311.62401.62441.6212-0.06%
 EUR/CAD1.50461.50501.50441.50511.5038+0.03%
 EUR/NOK9.43549.44299.44079.44709.4365-0.02%
 EUR/DKK7.45927.46277.46097.46117.4608+0.00%
 EUR/PLN4.28664.29374.29264.29324.2901-0.06%
 EUR/NZD1.76241.76321.76761.76981.7561-0.27%
 EUR/SEK10.361810.367910.367010.375810.3632-0.02%
 EUR/ILS4.21834.22604.22254.22664.2218-0.01%
 EUR/TRY6.69426.70186.70216.70666.6913-0.06%
 EUR/THB37.81937.84137.82037.84537.790+0.03%
 EUR/ZAR16.599016.636416.639916.648516.6172-0.13%
 EUR/MXN21.810521.821821.817921.850521.7985-0.01%
 EUR/SGD1.59301.59461.59421.59531.5931-0.03%
 EUR/HUF322.518322.868322.630322.822322.577+0.02%
 EUR/HKD9.07359.07759.07259.07929.0713+0.03%
 EUR/CZK25.805025.835025.821525.824525.8192-0.01%
 EUR/KRW1,309.301,312.301,310.501,316.001,310.30+0.02%
 AUD/EUR0.61600.61620.61570.61690.6155+0.07%
 BHD/EUR2.27382.30522.29112.29582.2869-0.07%
 CAD/EUR0.66440.66480.66480.66500.6643-0.03%
 CHF/EUR0.87460.87470.87480.87490.8743-0.01%
 EUR/AED4.25304.25804.25314.25684.2531+0.06%
 EUR/AFN87.24089.24088.07088.24088.070+0.26%
 EUR/ALL122.740127.740125.150125.240125.150-0.07%
 EUR/ANG2.00882.10882.04962.05882.0568+0.45%
 EUR/ARS42.493042.502042.487542.521542.4835+0.02%
 EUR/BAM1.94581.96581.95581.95581.95580.00%
 EUR/BBD2.27222.37222.31792.32222.3179+0.19%
 EUR/BDT95.41599.01596.97897.21596.978-0.47%
 EUR/BGN1.94851.96351.95581.95731.9543+0.01%
 EUR/BHD0.43380.43980.43650.43680.4365+0.07%
 EUR/BIF2,032.402,088.402,057.002,060.402,057.00+0.23%
 EUR/BND1.57131.62131.33801.59631.3380+19.30%
 EUR/BOB7.81488.21488.00198.01488.0019+0.22%
 EUR/BRL4.32384.33184.32644.32894.3248+0.03%
 EUR/BSD1.15291.16691.15801.15991.1580+0.16%
 EUR/BWP12.232012.552012.399012.399012.3920-0.06%
 EUR/BYN2.44702.45702.45612.45202.4497-0.17%
 EUR/BZD2.28142.38142.32762.33142.3276+0.16%
 EUR/CLP774.310802.310788.600788.600788.310-0.04%
 EUR/CNY7.97108.07108.00908.02108.0090+0.15%
 EUR/COP3,539.703,639.703,577.903,589.703,577.90+0.33%
 EUR/CRC674.970702.970688.060688.970688.060+0.13%
 EUR/CUP1.13001.19001.15801.16001.1580+0.17%
 EUR/CVE110.270110.270110.270110.270110.270+0.00%
 EUR/DJF201.99210.99206.16206.49206.16+0.16%
 EUR/DOP57.10758.70757.80257.90757.802+0.18%
 EUR/DZD136.680137.680137.060137.200137.060+0.09%
 EUR/EGP20.736020.786020.750020.767020.7500+0.05%
 EUR/ETB32.005032.505032.021032.255032.0210+0.73%
 EUR/FJD2.45852.48352.46992.48652.4699+0.04%
 EUR/GHS5.67005.72005.68155.69505.6815+0.24%
 EUR/GMD50.81252.25251.53251.53251.5320.00%
 EUR/GNF10,405.2010,585.2010,478.3010,495.2010,478.30+0.16%
 EUR/GTQ8.77759.17758.96308.97758.9630+0.16%
 EUR/HNL27.384028.384027.837027.884027.8370+0.17%
 EUR/HRK7.41137.41637.41627.42247.4094-0.03%
 EUR/HTG79.97081.97080.83980.97080.839+0.16%
 EUR/IDR17,411.817,871.817,600.017,641.817,600.0+0.24%
 EUR/INR85.368085.528085.418085.496085.4180+0.04%
 EUR/IQD1,354.001,414.001,381.801,384.001,381.80+0.16%
 EUR/IRR15,657.316,157.334,248.034,428.034,015.0-0.60%
 EUR/ISK134.240134.970134.395134.655134.365+0.16%
 EUR/JMD151.240154.840156.015156.015153.040-1.91%
 EUR/JOD0.81450.82950.82150.82200.8215+0.06%
 EUR/KES114.960118.960116.720116.960116.720+0.21%
 EUR/KHR4,646.804,846.804,727.004,746.804,727.00+0.42%
 EUR/KWD0.35020.35220.35080.35120.3508+0.09%
 EUR/KYD0.94660.98660.96500.96660.9650+0.23%
 EUR/KZT424.040430.040429.250429.250427.040-0.59%
 EUR/LAK9,643.810,143.89,876.19,893.89,876.1+0.21%
 EUR/LBP1,714.901,794.901,753.001,754.901,753.00+0.11%
 EUR/LKR194.090201.090196.520197.590196.520-0.33%
 EUR/LSL16.500016.960016.777016.777016.7300-1.23%
 EUR/LYD1.57601.63601.60361.60601.6036+0.15%
 EUR/MAD10.630011.230010.932010.932010.9260-0.02%
 EUR/MDL19.372019.972019.631019.672019.6310+0.21%
 EUR/MGA4,054.204,154.204,093.604,104.204,093.60+0.26%
 EUR/MKD61.05761.95761.47361.50761.473+0.06%
 EUR/MMK1,829.2001,873.2001,849.9001,851.2001,849.900+2.31%
 EUR/MOP9.16329.56329.34619.36329.3461+0.18%
 EUR/MRO415.260429.260422.260422.260422.2600.00%
 EUR/MUR38.44041.44039.91039.94039.910+0.08%
 EUR/MWK840.530848.530842.420844.530842.420+0.25%
 EUR/MYR4.81104.81684.79894.81394.8139+0.31%
 EUR/NAD16.500016.960016.777016.777016.7300-1.23%
 EUR/NGN418.040424.040421.810421.810421.040-0.18%
 EUR/NIO36.744037.744037.184037.244037.1840+0.22%
 EUR/NPR135.320138.720136.420137.020136.420-0.14%
 EUR/OMR0.44460.44760.44580.44620.4458+0.07%
 EUR/PAB1.13491.18491.15801.15991.1580+0.22%
 EUR/PEN3.78763.94763.86433.86763.8643+0.09%
 EUR/PGK3.81473.97473.88843.89473.8884+0.16%
 EUR/PHP62.45262.75262.56762.60262.567+0.06%
 EUR/PKR150.950154.150152.045152.550152.045+0.33%
 EUR/PYG6,781.407,041.406,871.906,911.406,871.90+0.90%
 EUR/QAR4.07314.37314.21634.22314.2163+0.22%
 EUR/RON4.65854.67124.66614.66854.6624+0.01%
 EUR/RSD118.120118.370118.295118.375118.185-0.04%
 EUR/RUB76.029076.029076.426076.426075.7881-0.52%
 EUR/RWF1,012.8001,042.8001,026.0001,027.8001,026.000+0.18%
 EUR/SAR4.34284.35284.34544.34894.3454+0.06%
 EUR/SCR14.777016.777015.771016.089015.7710+0.04%
 EUR/SDG54.542054.642020.921054.592020.9210+160.94%
 EUR/SDR0.83010.83010.82920.83010.8292+0.11%
 EUR/SOS631.00711.00669.90671.00669.90+0.16%
 EUR/STD24,500.024,500.024,500.024,500.024,500.00.00%
 EUR/SVC9.909010.389010.133010.149010.1330+0.16%
 EUR/SYP596.422597.374596.267596.731596.910+0.03%
 EUR/SZL16.530016.930016.768016.768016.7300-0.23%
 EUR/TND3.30673.31673.30993.31783.3099+0.05%
 EUR/TTD7.66767.96767.80507.81767.8050+0.16%
 EUR/TWD34.78536.78535.72035.78535.720+0.18%
 EUR/TZS2,603.802,703.802,650.552,653.802,650.55+0.12%
 EUR/UAH32.084032.684032.332032.384032.3320+0.16%
 EUR/UGX4,339.304,429.304,383.104,384.304,383.10+0.03%
 EUR/UYU37.65938.85938.16238.25938.162+0.25%
 EUR/UZS9,454.009,524.009,473.709,489.009,473.70+0.16%
 EUR/VEF71.990072.010072.000072.000072.0000+0.00%
 EUR/VND26,663.027,463.027,034.027,063.027,034.0+0.11%
 EUR/XAF655.960655.960655.960655.960655.960+0.00%
 EUR/XOF652.640660.810652.360652.870658.990+0.05%
 EUR/XPF119.260119.260119.260119.260119.2600.00%
 EUR/ZMK14.1314.2314.1614.1814.16+0.16%
 GBP/EUR1.13541.13601.13581.13671.1350-0.01%
 GHS/EUR0.17480.17640.17600.17600.1756-0.23%
 JPY/EUR0.007720.007730.007730.007730.007720.00%
 NZD/EUR0.56700.56740.56570.56940.5653+0.27%
 SGD/EUR0.62710.62770.62710.62760.6269+0.05%
 USD/EUR0.86310.86350.86360.86360.8632-0.03%
 AED/EUR0.23500.23500.23570.23500.2350-0.28%
 ARS/EUR0.023530.023530.023580.023530.02353-0.20%
 BRL/EUR0.23110.23110.22880.23110.2311+0.98%
 CNY/EUR0.12480.12480.12510.12480.1248-0.19%
 DKK/EUR0.13400.13400.13400.13400.1340-0.01%
 EUR/XCD3.11373.14703.12173.13063.1304+0.28%
 HKD/EUR0.11020.11020.11050.11020.1102-0.29%
 ILS/EUR0.23690.23690.23830.23690.2369-0.58%
 MXN/EUR0.045840.045840.045850.045840.04584-0.02%
 NOK/EUR0.10590.10590.10590.10590.10590%
 PLN/EUR0.23310.23310.23260.23310.2331+0.19%
 RUB/EUR0.013150.013150.013090.013150.01315+0.43%
 SAR/EUR0.23000.23000.23080.23010.2300-0.34%
 SEK/EUR0.09650.09650.09650.09650.0965-0.02%
 TRY/EUR0.14940.14940.14690.14940.1493+1.72%
 TWD/EUR0.027960.027970.028010.028000.02796-0.16%
 VEF/EUR0.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000-0.28%
 ZAR/EUR0.060170.060180.059530.060180.06017+1.09%
 MAD/EUR0.089050.094070.091640.091560.09156-0.08%
 KRW/EUR0.0007630.0007630.0007650.0007630.000760-0.22%
 EGP/EUR0.048170.048170.048250.048170.04817-0.15%
 EUR/MZN69.4270.8170.0870.1270.08+0.06%
 INR/EUR0.011690.011710.011750.011700.01170-0.41%
 JOD/EUR1.21241.21341.21901.21301.2129-0.49%
 KWD/EUR2.83772.85772.85252.84772.8477-0.17%
 EUR/AZN1.96351.96351.97291.97291.9635-0.48%
 EUR/AMD533.120593.120562.510563.120562.510+0.11%
 EUR/TJS10.795011.045010.909010.920010.9090+0.10%
 EUR/RUB75.97775.98676.04976.11175.945-0.09%
 HUF/EUR0.0030970.0031010.0030840.0030990.003099+0.47%
 GEL/EUR0.32090.32580.32670.32340.3233-1.02%
 EUR/GEL3.06953.11583.06103.09293.0927+1.03%
 IDR/EUR0.005600.005740.005680.005680.005670.00%
 EUR/AOA352.09353.80351.99352.27353.53+0.04%
 BYN/EUR0.40700.40870.40710.40820.4078+0.17%
 EURRUBFIX=76.054076.054076.504776.054076.0540-1.33%