ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1.14381.14391.13781.14451.1366+0.54%
 EUR/GBP0.89700.89720.89470.89780.8936+0.27%
 EUR/JPY126.39126.41126.16126.61125.58+0.19%
 EUR/CHF1.13861.13891.13411.13951.1330+0.41%
 EUR/AUD1.56321.56381.56711.57241.5629-0.23%
 EUR/CAD1.49371.49441.49731.50001.4893-0.21%
 EUR/NOK9.65629.67909.64399.68549.6227+0.25%
 EUR/DKK7.45437.46077.45687.45907.4565+0.01%
 EUR/PLN4.29014.29614.30674.31944.2926-0.32%
 EUR/NZD1.72261.72371.72651.72851.7231-0.20%
 EUR/SEK10.471410.479910.455710.503610.4468+0.19%
 EUR/ILS4.18324.19094.17794.19124.1725+0.22%
 EUR/TRY6.89306.95256.64787.23976.5790+4.14%
 EUR/THB37.75938.10137.86537.98237.720+0.17%
 EUR/ZAR16.746016.771016.767017.097316.6419-0.05%
 EUR/MXN21.594521.616721.594921.833421.5813+0.05%
 EUR/SGD1.56771.56861.56441.56921.5638+0.24%
 EUR/HUF322.360323.310323.775324.486322.600-0.29%
 EUR/HKD8.97578.97978.93118.98438.9215+0.52%
 EUR/CZK25.667825.724225.736425.759025.6770-0.16%
 EUR/KRW1,278.901,281.901,282.401,283.001,278.70-0.16%
 AUD/EUR0.63930.63980.63820.63970.6376+0.20%
 BHD/EUR2.30152.33372.33112.33282.3176-0.58%
 CAD/EUR0.66900.66940.66810.67130.6668+0.16%
 CHF/EUR0.87800.87830.88170.88320.8775-0.41%
 EUR/AED4.20014.20514.17884.20324.1756+0.57%
 EUR/AFN82.30084.30083.13083.30083.130+0.20%
 EUR/ALL123.100128.100125.660125.660125.600-0.05%
 EUR/ANG2.05972.16022.09762.11102.0957+0.59%
 EUR/ARS34.152034.161033.808534.174533.7805+1.03%
 EUR/BAM1.94581.96581.95581.95581.95580.00%
 EUR/BBD2.22942.32942.27462.27942.2746+0.21%
 EUR/BDT93.63497.23496.02596.02595.434-0.62%
 EUR/BGN1.94841.96341.95581.96511.9551+0.01%
 EUR/BHD0.42850.43450.42900.43150.4287+0.58%
 EUR/BIF1,986.502,042.502,010.302,014.502,010.30+0.21%
 EUR/BND0.81440.81440.81111.56450.8111+0.41%
 EUR/BOB7.66898.06897.85247.86897.8524+0.21%
 EUR/BRL4.46884.47684.44134.50564.4347+0.71%
 EUR/BSD1.13181.14581.13641.13881.1364+0.21%
 EUR/BWP12.231012.551012.286012.391012.2860+0.85%
 EUR/BYN2.34002.35002.33582.34612.3332+0.39%
 EUR/BZD2.23892.33892.28412.28892.2841+0.21%
 EUR/CLP748.410776.410758.760762.410758.760+0.48%
 EUR/CNY7.85897.87897.82997.86997.8208+0.50%
 EUR/COP3,390.903,490.903,466.003,466.003,440.90-0.72%
 EUR/CRC632.140660.140644.840646.140644.840+0.20%
 EUR/CUP1.10901.16901.13601.13901.1360+0.26%
 EUR/CVE110.270110.270110.270110.270110.270+0.00%
 EUR/DJF198.23207.23202.30202.73202.30+0.21%
 EUR/DOP56.03657.63656.71756.83656.717+0.21%
 EUR/DZD135.440136.440135.430135.950135.360+0.38%
 EUR/EGP20.444020.494020.364020.483020.3490+0.52%
 EUR/ETB31.166031.666031.345031.416031.3450+0.23%
 EUR/FJD2.41012.43512.40882.42842.4066+0.57%
 EUR/GHS5.37275.42275.53995.53995.3977-2.57%
 EUR/GMD50.81252.25251.53251.53251.5320.00%
 EUR/GNF10,205.6010,385.6010,274.1010,295.6010,274.10+0.21%
 EUR/GTQ8.32768.72768.51558.52768.5155+0.14%
 EUR/HNL26.763027.763027.206027.263027.2060+0.21%
 EUR/HRK7.41487.41987.42097.43127.4129-0.05%
 EUR/HTG75.73477.73476.57476.73476.574+0.21%
 EUR/IDR16,670.016,680.016,630.016,675.016,602.6+0.27%
 EUR/INR80.107080.267079.727080.230079.6610+0.58%
 EUR/IQD1,328.801,388.801,356.001,358.801,356.00+0.21%
 EUR/IRR15,657.316,157.334,248.034,428.034,015.0-0.60%
 EUR/ISK122.440123.160123.215123.245122.760-0.34%
 EUR/JMD152.180155.760153.675155.060153.675+0.19%
 EUR/JOD0.80540.82040.80720.81300.8066+0.71%
 EUR/KES113.360117.360114.680115.390114.590+0.59%
 EUR/KHR4,537.104,737.104,626.804,637.104,626.80+0.22%
 EUR/KWD0.34630.34830.34530.34730.3449+0.58%
 EUR/KYD0.92900.96900.94700.94900.9470+0.21%
 EUR/KZT408.580414.580409.350411.580409.350+0.54%
 EUR/LAK9,457.49,957.49,687.19,707.49,687.1+0.21%
 EUR/LBP1,724.001,734.001,724.001,729.001,719.40+0.29%
 EUR/LKR179.240186.240182.390182.740182.390+0.19%
 EUR/LSL16.715017.174016.529016.944516.5290+2.51%
 EUR/LYD1.55651.61651.58321.58651.5832+0.21%
 EUR/MAD10.600011.200010.880010.901010.8550+0.18%
 EUR/MDL18.672019.272018.932018.972018.9320+0.21%
 EUR/MGA3,734.703,834.703,780.203,784.703,780.20+0.12%
 EUR/MKD61.25462.15461.57561.73561.544+0.21%
 EUR/MMK1,674.8001,718.8001,736.4001,736.4001,696.800-2.28%
 EUR/MOP9.00729.40729.18759.20729.1875+0.21%
 EUR/MRO415.260429.260422.260422.260422.2600.00%
 EUR/MUR38.14041.14039.65039.71039.360-0.03%
 EUR/MWK820.110839.280826.350830.565825.140+0.40%
 EUR/MYR4.69014.69584.67024.69534.6666+0.49%
 EUR/NAD16.715017.174016.529016.944516.5290+2.51%
 EUR/NGN409.970415.970411.370412.970411.370+0.39%
 EUR/NIO35.781036.781036.205036.281036.2050+0.21%
 EUR/NPR126.000129.400127.800127.800127.700-0.08%
 EUR/OMR0.43900.44200.43800.44060.4376+0.57%
 EUR/PAB1.11381.16381.13641.13881.1364+0.21%
 EUR/PEN3.78913.79383.76123.79443.7612+0.81%
 EUR/PGK3.69313.85313.76523.77313.7652+0.21%
 EUR/PHP60.86461.16460.76261.02760.673+0.41%
 EUR/PKR140.650140.770140.215140.765139.000+0.35%
 EUR/PYG6,426.406,686.406,538.206,556.406,538.20+0.28%
 EUR/QAR3.99624.29624.13764.14624.1376+0.21%
 EUR/RON4.64744.66004.66234.66234.6525-0.18%
 EUR/RSD117.950118.200117.995118.155117.855+0.07%
 EUR/RUB76.657576.657575.975377.103375.9750+0.90%
 EUR/RWF985.3001,015.300997.9101,000.300997.910+0.24%
 EUR/SAR4.28384.29384.26694.29274.2637+0.51%
 EUR/SCR14.162016.162015.461015.908015.1060-1.93%
 EUR/SDG20.523020.623020.455020.573020.4550+0.58%
 EUR/SDR0.82150.82150.81530.82150.8153+0.76%
 EUR/SOS618.80698.80657.40658.80657.40+0.21%
 EUR/STD24,500.024,500.024,500.024,500.024,500.00.00%
 EUR/SVC9.725010.20509.94409.96509.9440+0.21%
 EUR/SYP589.006589.898589.006589.006589.898+0.01%
 EUR/SZL16.750017.151016.529016.950516.5290+2.55%
 EUR/TND3.14663.15663.15293.16623.1347-0.04%
 EUR/TTD7.52537.82537.65927.67537.6592+0.21%
 EUR/TWD34.09036.09035.01535.09035.015+0.21%
 EUR/TZS2,597.602,609.702,598.252,611.902,594.40+0.21%
 EUR/UAH31.534032.134031.489031.834031.4890+1.10%
 EUR/UGX4,223.704,313.704,264.904,268.704,264.90+0.09%
 EUR/UYU35.35736.55735.59735.95735.597+1.01%
 EUR/UZS8,836.008,906.008,852.708,871.008,852.70+0.21%
 EUR/VEF283,250.0000283,750.0000282,635.0000283,500.0000282,635.0000+0.31%
 EUR/VND26,126.026,926.026,493.026,526.026,493.0+0.12%
 EUR/XAF655.960655.960655.960655.960655.960+0.00%
 EUR/XOF654.710662.950654.710654.710662.950+0.01%
 EUR/XPF119.260119.260119.260119.260119.2600.00%
 EUR/ZMK11.6211.7211.6211.6711.62+0.46%
 GBP/EUR1.11441.11521.11821.11911.1138-0.30%
 GHS/EUR0.18440.18610.18050.18530.1805+2.66%
 JPY/EUR0.007900.007910.007930.007960.007900.00%
 NZD/EUR0.57990.58030.57940.58020.5786+0.12%
 SGD/EUR0.63750.63780.63930.63950.6373-0.25%
 USD/EUR0.87400.87440.87900.87980.8738-0.55%
 AED/EUR0.23800.23800.23930.23950.2379-0.56%
 ARS/EUR0.029280.029290.029580.029600.02926-0.98%
 BRL/EUR0.22350.22360.22510.22560.2219-0.70%
 CNY/EUR0.12710.12710.12770.12790.1270-0.50%
 DKK/EUR0.13410.13410.13410.13420.1340-0.01%
 EUR/XCD3.07503.10793.07443.09283.0720+0.55%
 HKD/EUR0.11140.11140.11200.11210.1113-0.58%
 ILS/EUR0.23880.23880.23940.23970.2386-0.26%
 MXN/EUR0.046280.046290.046280.046340.045800%
 NOK/EUR0.10340.10340.10370.10380.1032-0.22%
 PLN/EUR0.23280.23290.23240.23300.2315+0.18%
 RUB/EUR0.013040.013040.013150.013160.01297-0.88%
 SAR/EUR0.23310.23320.23440.23460.2329-0.51%
 SEK/EUR0.09550.09550.09560.09570.0952-0.13%
 TRY/EUR0.14490.14490.15090.15260.1389-3.98%
 TWD/EUR0.028450.028450.028580.028600.02843-0.43%
 VEF/EUR0.000040.000040.000000.000040.00000+895.22%
 ZAR/EUR0.059640.059640.059640.060070.05852-0.01%
 MAD/EUR0.089290.094340.091980.092210.09180-0.18%
 KRW/EUR0.0007810.0007810.0007800.0007820.0007790%
 EGP/EUR0.048820.048830.049100.049150.04882-0.57%
 EUR/MZN66.4567.7866.7467.1266.74+0.56%
 INR/EUR0.012460.012480.012540.012550.01247-0.55%
 JOD/EUR1.23291.23391.23761.23901.2324-0.34%
 KWD/EUR2.86952.88982.89612.89972.8788-0.57%
 EUR/AZN1.93431.93431.93491.93491.9343-0.03%
 EUR/AMD519.170579.170548.990549.170548.990+0.03%
 EUR/TJS10.597010.847010.710010.722010.7100+0.11%
 EUR/RUB76.63876.64776.02177.11275.933+0.82%
 HUF/EUR0.0030940.0031020.0030900.0031000.003082+0.25%
 GEL/EUR0.33620.34420.33950.34200.3382+0.21%
 EUR/GEL2.90552.97412.94642.95702.9247-0.22%
 IDR/EUR0.006000.006000.006010.006020.006000.00%
 EUR/AOA308.86310.51308.86308.86310.51+0.01%
 BYN/EUR0.42550.42730.42810.42860.4262-0.40%
 EURRUBFIX=76.184876.184876.057676.184876.1848+0.17%