ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1.13731.13751.13621.14021.1337+0.11%
 EUR/GBP0.89890.89920.89890.89930.8985+0.02%
 EUR/JPY127.97128.00127.84128.01127.82+0.11%
 EUR/CHF1.12891.12901.12791.12901.1277+0.10%
 EUR/AUD1.58281.58291.58241.58411.5817+0.03%
 EUR/CAD1.53091.53121.52991.53151.5298+0.08%
 EUR/NOK9.92429.92819.92399.92759.9211+0.02%
 EUR/DKK7.46657.46857.46767.46767.4670-0.00%
 EUR/PLN4.28244.28804.28524.28534.28360.00%
 EUR/NZD1.66001.66051.65921.66061.6582+0.07%
 EUR/SEK10.300610.307510.304210.305410.3020-0.00%
 EUR/ILS4.27474.27854.26964.27774.2726+0.10%
 EUR/TRY6.07526.08266.07746.08106.0735+0.02%
 EUR/THB37.17337.24337.18337.21137.183+0.07%
 EUR/ZAR16.300216.321016.303616.328916.3025+0.04%
 EUR/MXN22.810822.822522.812922.833322.7998+0.02%
 EUR/SGD1.55791.55841.55681.55881.5568+0.08%
 EUR/HUF322.190322.475322.220322.480322.140+0.03%
 EUR/HKD8.89198.89598.88338.89808.8830+0.12%
 EUR/CZK25.725925.758725.748225.748225.7413-0.02%
 EUR/KRW1,279.501,282.501,281.501,281.601,280.20-0.04%
 AUD/EUR0.63180.63190.63210.63230.6313-0.03%
 BHD/EUR2.31592.34852.33392.33392.3322-0.07%
 CAD/EUR0.65310.65320.65360.65370.6529-0.06%
 CHF/EUR0.88560.88580.88670.88680.8856-0.11%
 EUR/AED4.17484.17984.17454.17734.1745+0.07%
 EUR/AFN85.45087.45086.32086.45086.320+0.15%
 EUR/ALL120.670125.670123.260123.260123.170-0.07%
 EUR/ANG1.96912.06892.01472.02462.0131+0.21%
 EUR/ARS43.515043.524043.462543.531543.4625+0.13%
 EUR/BAM1.94581.96581.95581.95581.95580.00%
 EUR/BBD2.23062.33062.27192.28062.2719+0.38%
 EUR/BDT93.78297.38295.21795.58295.217+0.38%
 EUR/BGN1.94831.96331.95591.95591.9558-0.01%
 EUR/BHD0.42580.43180.42850.42880.4285+0.07%
 EUR/BIF2,007.202,063.202,027.502,035.202,027.50+0.38%
 EUR/BND0.74550.74550.74401.56000.7438+0.20%
 EUR/BOB7.67318.07317.84307.87317.8430+0.38%
 EUR/BRL4.44584.45384.44494.45134.4449+0.11%
 EUR/BSD1.13241.14641.13501.13941.1350+0.39%
 EUR/BWP12.032012.352012.147012.192012.1470+0.37%
 EUR/BYN2.41392.42392.40972.42262.4077+0.38%
 EUR/BZD2.24662.34662.28792.29662.2879+0.38%
 EUR/CLP769.090797.090776.070783.090776.070+0.90%
 EUR/CNY7.83187.85187.83667.84187.8363+0.07%
 EUR/COP3,573.203,673.203,626.503,626.503,623.20-0.09%
 EUR/CRC665.920693.920677.380679.920677.380+0.38%
 EUR/CUP1.10901.16901.13501.13901.1350+0.35%
 EUR/CVE110.270110.270110.270110.270110.270+0.00%
 EUR/DJF198.34207.34202.06202.84202.06+0.39%
 EUR/DOP56.43158.03157.00157.23157.001+0.40%
 EUR/DZD134.480135.480134.910134.980134.900+0.05%
 EUR/EGP20.344020.394020.356020.369020.3550+0.06%
 EUR/ETB31.755032.255031.873032.005031.8730+0.41%
 EUR/FJD2.41072.43572.40482.42332.4042+0.77%
 EUR/GHS5.54655.59655.51225.57155.5122+1.08%
 EUR/GMD50.81252.25251.53251.53251.5320.00%
 EUR/GNF10,273.2010,453.2010,323.6010,363.2010,323.60+0.38%
 EUR/GTQ8.61889.01888.78518.81888.7851+0.38%
 EUR/HNL27.292028.292027.686027.792027.6860+0.38%
 EUR/HRK7.41207.41707.41497.42057.4025-0.01%
 EUR/HTG86.58988.58984.64687.58984.646+3.48%
 EUR/IDR16,474.016,484.016,546.016,546.016,479.0-0.40%
 EUR/INR80.243080.403080.231080.348080.2310+0.11%
 EUR/IQD1,329.501,389.501,354.301,359.501,354.30+0.38%
 EUR/IRR15,657.316,157.334,248.034,428.034,015.0-0.60%
 EUR/ISK138.660139.380139.215139.300138.950-0.14%
 EUR/JMD144.060147.670145.465146.250145.465+0.28%
 EUR/JOD0.79950.81450.80650.80700.8065+0.06%
 EUR/KES114.560118.560116.380116.560116.380+0.15%
 EUR/KHR4,482.604,682.604,554.304,582.604,554.30+0.62%
 EUR/KWD0.34490.34690.34570.34590.3457+0.06%
 EUR/KYD0.92950.96950.94590.94950.9459+0.38%
 EUR/KZT419.690425.690421.070422.690421.070+0.38%
 EUR/LAK9,499.69,999.69,711.89,749.69,711.8+0.39%
 EUR/LBP1,709.001,719.001,714.001,718.401,711.600.00%
 EUR/LKR201.640208.640204.190205.140204.190+0.47%
 EUR/LSL16.050016.510016.300016.300016.2800-0.12%
 EUR/LYD1.56491.62491.58911.59491.5891+0.36%
 EUR/MAD10.585011.185010.883010.885010.8790+0.02%
 EUR/MDL19.451020.051019.625019.751019.6250+0.64%
 EUR/MGA4,002.204,102.204,040.704,052.204,040.70+0.28%
 EUR/MKD61.08961.98961.49961.53961.496+0.07%
 EUR/MMK1,779.4001,823.4001,800.1001,801.4001,800.100+0.07%
 EUR/MOP8.97819.37819.13619.17819.1361+0.46%
 EUR/MRO415.260429.260422.260422.260422.2600.00%
 EUR/MUR37.68040.68039.15039.18039.150+0.08%
 EUR/MWK821.720867.840830.460844.910828.550+1.72%
 EUR/MYR4.76804.77374.73184.77244.7318+0.82%
 EUR/NAD16.050016.510016.300016.300016.2800-0.12%
 EUR/NGN410.590416.590412.010413.590412.010+0.38%
 EUR/NIO36.473037.473036.832036.973036.8320+0.38%
 EUR/NPR126.730130.130130.010130.010128.430-1.22%
 EUR/OMR0.43640.43940.43760.43790.4376+0.07%
 EUR/PAB1.11441.16441.13511.13941.1351+0.38%
 EUR/PEN3.79523.79743.79063.80823.7862+0.15%
 EUR/PGK3.75873.91873.82413.83873.8241+0.38%
 EUR/PHP60.15960.45960.27060.30960.267+0.06%
 EUR/PKR158.130158.240157.750159.340157.750+0.28%
 EUR/PYG6,611.106,871.106,710.606,741.106,710.60+0.45%
 EUR/QAR3.99854.29854.13264.14854.1326+0.38%
 EUR/RON4.64084.65344.65324.65324.6420-0.13%
 EUR/RSD118.190118.440118.325118.485118.295-0.01%
 EUR/RUB76.424476.424475.766576.500075.7050+0.87%
 EUR/RWF1,001.8001,031.8001,012.7951,016.8001,012.795+0.40%
 EUR/SAR4.26324.27324.26324.26824.2612+0.12%
 EUR/SCR14.519016.519015.503015.519015.5020+0.10%
 EUR/SDG54.206054.306054.048554.256054.0485+0.38%
 EUR/SDR0.82400.82400.82310.82400.8231+0.11%
 EUR/SOS619.10699.10656.60659.10656.60+0.38%
 EUR/STD24,500.024,500.024,500.024,500.024,500.00.00%
 EUR/SVC9.730010.21009.93209.97009.9320+0.38%
 EUR/SYP585.658586.547584.989587.597584.221+0.10%
 EUR/SZL16.080016.480016.298016.298016.2800-0.11%
 EUR/TND3.37063.40263.37653.38663.3765+0.30%
 EUR/TTD7.52947.82947.65017.67947.6501+0.38%
 EUR/TWD34.08536.08534.99635.08534.996+0.25%
 EUR/TZS2,607.802,619.902,619.652,622.852,607.60-0.22%
 EUR/UAH31.358031.958031.483031.658031.4830+0.56%
 EUR/UGX4,170.704,260.704,205.304,215.704,205.30+0.25%
 EUR/UYU36.21937.41936.64436.81936.644+0.48%
 EUR/UZS9,448.109,518.109,439.509,483.109,439.50+0.46%
 EUR/VEF71.990072.010072.000072.000072.0000+0.00%
 EUR/VND26,169.026,969.026,468.026,569.026,468.0+0.38%
 EUR/XAF655.960655.960655.960655.960655.960+0.00%
 EUR/XOF653.550661.740651.510658.640656.260+0.30%
 EUR/XPF119.260119.260119.260119.260119.2600.00%
 EUR/ZMK13.5913.6913.6513.6513.64-0.04%
 GBP/EUR1.11231.11251.11261.11371.1118-0.02%
 GHS/EUR0.17870.18030.18140.18140.1795-1.05%
 JPY/EUR0.007810.007820.007820.007820.007810.00%
 NZD/EUR0.60200.60240.60280.60310.6021-0.10%
 SGD/EUR0.64170.64190.64230.64240.6415-0.09%
 USD/EUR0.87910.87920.88020.88020.8789-0.11%
 AED/EUR0.23940.23940.23990.24010.2388-0.21%
 ARS/EUR0.022980.022980.023030.023080.02292-0.20%
 BRL/EUR0.22470.22470.22600.22620.2246-0.55%
 CNY/EUR0.12750.12750.12770.12790.1272-0.18%
 DKK/EUR0.13390.13390.13390.13400.13390%
 EUR/XCD3.05743.09033.06713.08143.0642+0.22%
 HKD/EUR0.11240.11240.11280.11280.1121-0.30%
 ILS/EUR0.23380.23380.23420.23430.2332-0.15%
 MXN/EUR0.043830.043830.043870.043900.04357-0.09%
 NOK/EUR0.10070.10080.10190.10200.1006-1.18%
 PLN/EUR0.23340.23340.23350.23360.2332-0.06%
 RUB/EUR0.013070.013070.013190.013210.01306-0.95%
 SAR/EUR0.23430.23440.23490.23510.2338-0.26%
 SEK/EUR0.09700.09710.09730.09740.0970-0.30%
 TRY/EUR0.16460.16470.16400.16480.1635+0.42%
 TWD/EUR0.028650.028650.028660.028670.02848-0.04%
 VEF/EUR0.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000-0.23%
 ZAR/EUR0.061310.061310.061230.061720.06112+0.13%
 MAD/EUR0.089410.094470.091970.092070.09184-0.04%
 KRW/EUR0.0007810.0007810.0007800.0007810.0007770%
 EGP/EUR0.049090.049100.049180.049450.04886-0.18%
 EUR/MZN68.8270.1969.9969.9969.51-0.69%
 INR/EUR0.012440.012460.012300.012480.01229+1.18%
 JOD/EUR1.23831.23931.24331.24371.2354-0.36%
 KWD/EUR2.88122.90162.89692.89842.8852-0.19%
 EUR/AZN1.92921.92921.92301.92921.9230+0.32%
 EUR/AMD522.480582.480549.920552.480549.920+0.47%
 EUR/TJS10.614010.864010.692010.739010.6920+0.44%
 EUR/RUB76.72476.73376.61376.75276.610+0.15%
 HUF/EUR0.0031010.0031030.0030910.0031040.003090+0.38%
 GEL/EUR0.00330.00330.33070.33100.0033-99.00%
 EUR/GEL300.8423305.39193.0245303.19713.0212+9922.03%
 IDR/EUR0.006070.006070.006040.006070.006040.00%
 EUR/AOA348.89350.55348.49349.83349.31+0.09%
 BYN/EUR0.41250.41430.41500.41530.4128-0.38%
 EURRUBFIX=75.776175.776175.381475.776175.3814+0.51%