ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1.13121.13171.13121.13911.1275+0.01%
 EUR/GBP0.85570.85640.85610.86870.8532-0.01%
 EUR/JPY124.33124.42124.33126.19123.83+0.03%
 EUR/CHF1.12381.12481.12381.13041.1213+0.04%
 EUR/AUD1.59571.59751.59661.60261.5888-0.01%
 EUR/CAD1.51681.51791.51871.52271.5103-0.10%
 EUR/NOK9.67579.68579.67599.68799.6063+0.04%
 EUR/DKK7.46947.47397.46947.47177.4583+0.02%
 EUR/PLN4.30254.30564.30314.30414.2714+0.02%
 EUR/NZD1.64421.64611.64441.65561.6369+0.03%
 EUR/SEK10.486610.506810.486610.497810.4235+0.09%
 EUR/ILS4.09234.09874.09234.10284.0744+0.07%
 EUR/TRY6.51686.52436.51766.60616.2038+0.04%
 EUR/THB35.89335.94335.90436.14835.724+0.03%
 EUR/ZAR16.386616.425616.388016.438516.1482+0.13%
 EUR/MXN21.589521.609821.589521.646721.3878+0.04%
 EUR/SGD1.52961.53091.52971.53651.5249+0.02%
 EUR/HUF316.840317.430316.840317.135314.025+0.08%
 EUR/HKD8.87688.88108.87688.93888.8473+0.02%
 EUR/CZK25.772025.795025.772025.783525.6290+0.04%
 EUR/KRW1,284.041,286.871,284.041,289.791,280.73+0.10%
 AUD/EUR0.62600.62670.62580.62940.6240+0.07%
 BHD/EUR2.34272.34622.34272.35312.3286+0.06%
 CAD/EUR0.65880.65930.65820.66210.6568+0.16%
 CHF/EUR0.88900.88980.88900.89190.8849+0.02%
 EUR/AED4.15464.15704.15464.18434.1411+0.02%
 EUR/AFN85.25085.51085.12086.43085.125+0.29%
 EUR/ALL123.750125.730123.800125.305124.015+0.75%
 EUR/ANG2.06852.07982.08742.09022.0690-0.63%
 EUR/ARS47.216347.323247.216347.662846.3152+0.10%
 EUR/BAM1.95491.95681.95491.95591.9559+0.00%
 EUR/BBD2.23992.28952.23992.28022.2452+1.10%
 EUR/BDT94.38795.50494.38795.59694.606+0.58%
 EUR/BGN1.95651.95771.95651.95711.9518+0.02%
 EUR/BHD0.42620.42690.42620.42950.4251+0.06%
 EUR/BIF2,049.852,079.052,042.642,076.162,036.23+1.06%
 EUR/BND1.52961.53091.52971.53881.5249+0.02%
 EUR/BOB7.74877.92197.74877.88907.7960+1.11%
 EUR/BRL4.42014.42224.41954.42124.2816+0.09%
 EUR/BSD1.13121.13171.13121.13921.1274+0.01%
 EUR/BWP12.059712.208212.059712.134012.0059+0.61%
 EUR/BYN2.38872.39402.38882.39192.3742+0.11%
 EUR/BZD2.26042.30102.26042.29632.2725+0.89%
 EUR/CLP767.210769.020767.280768.190753.445+0.11%
 EUR/CNY7.59747.60517.59747.63427.5729+0.04%
 EUR/COP3,540.003,547.003,540.003,547.003,487.00+0.10%
 EUR/CRC677.310684.570682.110692.000672.290-0.18%
 EUR/CUP1.13121.13171.13121.13921.1274+0.01%
 EUR/CVE110.326110.941110.382112.041110.114+0.22%
 EUR/DJF200.79202.07200.79202.81200.71+0.31%
 EUR/DOP57.06957.26457.06957.71256.788+0.16%
 EUR/DZD134.183135.170134.183135.171133.846+0.36%
 EUR/EGP19.479319.567119.479319.656919.4533+0.22%
 EUR/ETB31.956032.763031.981032.568032.1990+1.17%
 EUR/FJD2.36412.45222.36412.42452.3995+1.85%
 EUR/GHS5.71265.82835.71265.94095.6422+1.00%
 EUR/GMD55.20057.49056.33057.39056.110+0.01%
 EUR/GNF10,297.3110,415.0410,298.4410,430.4010,284.15+0.55%
 EUR/GTQ8.68768.69498.67068.74918.6585+0.23%
 EUR/HNL27.522128.009627.586227.855827.5559+0.64%
 EUR/HRK7.43397.44297.43397.43847.4028+0.05%
 EUR/HTG93.51495.74493.51495.17893.446+1.18%
 EUR/IDR16,017.816,036.216,017.816,122.615,969.6+0.05%
 EUR/INR78.234078.291078.234078.418077.8110+0.03%
 EUR/IQD1,340.471,352.381,342.091,359.201,343.39+0.31%
 EUR/IRR48,052.00.024,028.024,026.024,026.00.00%
 EUR/ISK135.070135.460135.100135.545133.335+0.11%
 EUR/JMD139.828141.678139.703142.294140.391+0.74%
 EUR/JOD0.80090.80350.80090.80810.7987+0.15%
 EUR/KES113.740114.020113.740114.840113.475+0.11%
 EUR/KHR4,472.004,600.004,472.004,560.004,514.50+1.43%
 EUR/KWD0.34280.34380.34280.34550.3421+0.15%
 EUR/KYD0.92760.93930.93320.94750.9306+0.02%
 EUR/KZT427.900428.340427.900431.010426.585+0.04%
 EUR/LAK9,701.29,732.69,701.29,783.09,682.1+0.15%
 EUR/LBP1,703.251,709.661,703.251,717.761,700.35+0.18%
 EUR/LKR201.297201.612201.297202.817200.734+0.07%
 EUR/LSL16.391116.421016.391116.439516.1464+0.08%
 EUR/LYD1.55991.56851.55991.57511.5575+0.26%
 EUR/MAD10.876010.896710.878410.917310.8639+0.06%
 EUR/MDL19.460019.580019.540019.650019.3650-0.10%
 EUR/MGA3,982.004,040.004,004.004,114.503,972.00+0.15%
 EUR/MKD60.89061.58060.89061.65061.015+0.55%
 EUR/MMK1,719.4241,725.8431,719.4241,754.8621,716.467+0.18%
 EUR/MOP9.12319.16689.12319.21049.1123+0.23%
 EUR/MRO41.00641.59041.00641.57941.150+0.70%
 EUR/MUR38.89039.25038.89039.42538.930+0.46%
 EUR/MWK815.120835.851815.120832.432822.528+1.26%
 EUR/MYR4.59144.59704.62124.62434.5828-0.58%
 EUR/NAD16.413716.443616.375316.440116.1490+0.32%
 EUR/NGN404.890410.890410.150411.310407.890-0.83%
 EUR/NIO36.800037.490037.060037.620037.0600+0.23%
 EUR/NPR124.794124.872124.794125.479124.386+0.02%
 EUR/OMR0.43520.43590.43760.43860.4340-0.46%
 EUR/PAB1.13121.13171.13121.13921.1274+0.01%
 EUR/PEN3.72713.73663.72713.75693.7150+0.12%
 EUR/PGK3.70893.92953.70893.84523.8055+2.97%
 EUR/PHP59.55859.64159.55859.93159.122+0.06%
 EUR/PKR157.520158.438157.802159.681157.179+0.10%
 EUR/PYG6,915.007,010.906,915.006,981.906,919.65+0.68%
 EUR/QAR4.11774.12174.11764.16054.1050+0.04%
 EUR/RON4.75444.76454.75534.75994.7450+0.08%
 EUR/RSD117.920118.180117.920118.070117.615+0.10%
 EUR/RUB73.067273.067272.625073.160372.2650+0.61%
 EUR/RWF994.6201,014.3001,019.5901,027.1651,001.395-1.49%
 EUR/SAR4.24214.24444.24194.27214.2281+0.02%
 EUR/SCR15.384315.719315.395615.788714.9810+1.01%
 EUR/SDG53.680054.270053.680054.230053.6200+0.55%
 EUR/SDR0.80960.80960.81500.81740.8096-0.95%
 EUR/SOS650.44658.65650.44659.00652.21+0.62%
 EUR/STD24.490024.610024.530024.605024.2650+0.08%
 EUR/SVC9.89749.91319.89749.97329.8698+0.07%
 EUR/SYP582.568583.505582.568587.030580.949+0.07%
 EUR/SZL16.413716.443616.385416.438616.1464+0.25%
 EUR/TND3.38313.41513.44013.41063.3991-0.34%
 EUR/TTD7.64957.76617.64637.73747.6549+0.80%
 EUR/TWD34.90934.97034.91635.09934.806+0.06%
 EUR/TZS2,644.752,657.232,644.752,671.082,641.50+0.23%
 EUR/UAH30.389130.473930.389131.045330.3226+0.13%
 EUR/UGX4,172.004,189.004,208.004,218.504,165.50-0.63%
 EUR/UYU37.73737.81037.73738.00437.617+0.09%
 EUR/UZS9,443.269,537.979,471.589,543.859,445.41+0.19%
 EUR/VEF3,717.99713,728.96283,720.43433,751.27733,712.5833+0.07%
 EUR/VND26,242.726,260.026,242.726,432.326,157.4+0.02%
 EUR/XAF655.960655.960655.960655.960655.960+0.00%
 EUR/XOF647.840656.050647.840661.875649.665+0.62%
 EUR/XPF119.280119.380119.310119.505118.310-0.13%
 EUR/ZMK13.5813.6313.6413.6813.50-0.22%
 GBP/EUR1.16761.16861.16721.17201.1513+0.06%
 GHS/EUR0.17170.17520.16770.17730.1684+3.37%
 JPY/EUR0.008050.008050.008070.008080.00792+1.26%
 NZD/EUR0.60750.60820.60750.61100.6041+0.04%
 SGD/EUR0.65320.65380.65320.65580.6509+0.03%
 USD/EUR0.88360.88400.88360.88700.87790.00%
 AED/EUR0.24080.24090.23930.24150.2390+0.63%
 ARS/EUR0.021170.021180.021430.021590.02098-1.17%
 BRL/EUR0.22660.22670.23160.23350.2263-2.13%
 CNY/EUR0.13170.13170.13120.13200.1310+0.34%
 DKK/EUR0.13390.13400.13400.13400.1339-0.02%
 EUR/XCD3.05193.07463.08303.08683.0523-0.64%
 HKD/EUR0.11270.11280.11200.11300.1119+0.62%
 ILS/EUR0.24440.24450.24410.24540.2439+0.12%
 MXN/EUR0.046320.046340.046610.046750.04620-0.59%
 NOK/EUR0.10340.10340.10400.10410.1032-0.55%
 PLN/EUR0.23250.23260.23330.23370.2324-0.33%
 RUB/EUR0.013680.013690.013760.013830.01367-0.59%
 SAR/EUR0.23590.23600.23440.23650.2341+0.65%
 SEK/EUR0.09540.09540.09580.09590.0953-0.47%
 TRY/EUR0.15350.15350.16080.16120.1514-4.54%
 TWD/EUR0.028650.028660.028530.028730.02849+0.45%
 VEF/EUR0.000270.000270.000270.000270.000270%
 ZAR/EUR0.061030.061060.061850.061930.06084-1.30%
 MAD/EUR0.091920.091980.091690.092050.09161+0.24%
 KRW/EUR0.0007790.0007790.0007790.0007810.000775-0.08%
 EGP/EUR0.051260.051280.050950.051400.05088+0.64%
 EUR/MZN70.9972.1670.7071.7370.53+1.22%
 INR/EUR0.012790.012800.012770.012850.01275+0.14%
 JOD/EUR1.24561.25051.23981.25101.2376+0.66%
 KWD/EUR2.91232.92062.89632.92322.8900+0.70%
 EUR/AZN1.91741.95391.91511.94581.9127+1.06%
 EUR/AMD548.470550.980546.940554.435546.945+0.50%
 EUR/TJS10.670010.690010.730010.755010.6450-0.47%
 EUR/RUB73.07173.11273.07173.18472.266+0.02%
 HUF/EUR0.0031560.0031600.0031760.0031830.003155-0.58%
 GEL/EUR0.32860.33110.32800.33070.3273+0.55%
 EUR/GEL3.02033.04293.04893.05493.0238-0.57%
 IDR/EUR0.006160.006340.006250.006250.006210.00%
 EUR/AOA356.62358.31356.62359.90356.19+0.23%
 BYN/EUR0.41770.41860.41860.42120.4181-0.11%
 EURRUBFIX=72.590072.590075.030672.787072.5900-0.27%