ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVariación% var.
 BTC/USD9.802,59.808,89.574,510.024,59.587,0+235,3+2,46%
 EUR/USD1,12381,12391,12221,12451,1224+0,0016+0,14%
 USD/JPY107,74107,75107,94108,01107,62-0,20-0,18%
 GBP/USD1,24771,24811,24311,24841,2427+0,0048+0,39%
 USD/CHF0,98500,98540,98720,98780,9848-0,0021-0,21%
 USD/CAD1,30561,30581,30501,30631,3039+0,0010+0,08%
 EUR/JPY121,07121,11121,14121,24120,94-0,05-0,04%
 AUD/USD0,70320,70340,70090,70400,7006+0,0024+0,34%
 NZD/USD0,67380,67430,67290,67480,6728+0,0011+0,16%
 EUR/GBP0,90040,90080,90250,90400,9003-0,0020-0,22%
 EUR/CHF1,10691,10751,10791,10881,1067-0,0008-0,07%
 EUR/AUD1,59771,59831,60101,60341,5968-0,0028-0,17%