ParCompraVentaVariaciĆ³n
 EUR/USD1,12381,1239+0,0016
 USD/JPY107,72107,75-0,21
 GBP/USD1,24771,2480+0,0048
 USD/CAD1,30551,3060+0,0011
 EUR/JPY121,06121,10-0,06
 EUR/GBP0,90030,9008-0,0021
 EUR/CHF1,10671,1075-0,0009
 EUR/CAD1,46651,4674+0,0027