ParCompraVentaVariaciĆ³n
 EUR/USD1,13121,1317+0,0002
 USD/JPY109,91109,940,02
 GBP/USD1,32131,3218+0,0007
 USD/CAD1,34091,3413-0,0015
 EUR/JPY124,33124,42+0,04
 EUR/GBP0,85570,8564-0,0001
 EUR/CHF1,12381,1248+0,0004
 EUR/CAD1,51681,5179-0,0016