ParCompraVentaVariaciĆ³n
 EUR/USD1,17211,1722+0,0078
 USD/JPY111,46111,47-0,99
 GBP/USD1,31291,3131+0,0116
 USD/CAD1,31441,3146-0,0127
 EUR/JPY130,61130,63-0,32
 EUR/GBP0,89260,8927-0,0020
 EUR/CHF1,16341,16370,0000
 EUR/CAD1,54041,5411-0,0046