ParCompraVentaVariaciĆ³n
 EUR/USD1,13841,1385+0,0024
 USD/JPY109,54109,55-0,22
 GBP/USD1,28731,2875+0,0001
 USD/CAD1,32681,3272+0,0013
 EUR/JPY124,68124,72-0,05
 EUR/GBP0,88400,8845+0,0020
 EUR/CHF1,13251,1331+0,0010
 EUR/CAD1,51031,5113+0,0049