ParCompraVentaVariaciĆ³n
 EUR/USD1,13701,13710,0000
 USD/JPY112,70112,71-0,07
 GBP/USD1,27881,2791+0,0002
 USD/CAD1,33051,33070,0000
 EUR/JPY128,18128,19-0,05
 EUR/GBP0,88900,88930,0000
 EUR/CHF1,13121,1312-0,0002
 EUR/CAD1,51291,5131+0,0001