ParCompraVentaVariaciĆ³n
 EUR/USD1,15991,1603+0,0007
 USD/JPY114,23114,26+0,58
 GBP/USD1,37481,3752+0,0077
 USD/CAD1,23671,2371+0,0002
 EUR/JPY132,52132,58+0,77
 EUR/GBP0,84350,8440-0,0040
 EUR/CHF1,07051,0713+0,0004
 EUR/CAD1,43461,4355+0,0013