ParCompraVentaVariaciĆ³n
 EUR/USD1,17611,1762+0,0012
 USD/JPY112,66112,68+0,07
 GBP/USD1,33331,3335+0,0012
 USD/CAD1,28531,2855-0,0011
 EUR/JPY132,49132,51+0,18
 EUR/GBP0,88200,8821-0,0002
 EUR/CHF1,16461,1649+0,0007
 EUR/CAD1,51151,5119+0,0001