ParCompraVentaVariaciĆ³n
 EUR/USD1,17861,1786-0,0005
 USD/JPY110,85110,87-0,20
 GBP/USD1,34221,3425-0,0002
 USD/CAD1,27771,2780-0,0010
 EUR/JPY130,64130,67-0,29
 EUR/GBP0,87800,8781-0,0002
 EUR/CHF1,17411,1742-0,0017
 EUR/CAD1,50591,5062-0,0019