ParCompraVentaVariaciĆ³n
 EUR/USD1,11281,1132+0,0006
 USD/JPY108,46108,490,01
 GBP/USD1,28861,2890+0,0016
 USD/CAD1,30921,3093+0,0002
 EUR/JPY120,71120,75+0,07
 EUR/GBP0,86330,8637-0,0005
 EUR/CHF1,10081,1014+0,0005
 EUR/CAD1,45701,4573+0,0010