ParCompraVentaVariaciĆ³n
 EUR/USD1,07321,0736+0,0025
 USD/JPY131,42131,43+0,06
 GBP/USD1,20881,2089+0,0018
 USD/CAD1,34321,3433-0,0012
 EUR/JPY141,03141,11+0,39
 EUR/GBP0,88780,8881+0,0010
 EUR/CHF0,98680,9875+0,0011
 EUR/CAD1,44151,4422+0,0022