ParCompraVentaVariaciĆ³n
 EUR/USD1,16791,1681+0,0007
 USD/JPY112,16112,17-0,13
 GBP/USD1,31481,3150+0,0005
 USD/CAD1,29251,2927+0,0005
 EUR/JPY131,00131,03-0,11
 EUR/GBP0,88820,8884+0,0002
 EUR/CHF1,12961,1299+0,0008
 EUR/CAD1,50951,5099+0,0013