ParCompraVentaVariaciĆ³n
 EUR/USD1,12981,1302+0,0019
 USD/JPY106,91106,94-0,27
 GBP/USD1,26201,2625+0,0019
 USD/CAD1,35881,3592+0,0006
 EUR/JPY120,79120,86-0,13
 EUR/GBP0,89480,8956+0,0001
 EUR/CHF1,06331,0639+0,0030
 EUR/CAD1,53521,5362+0,0028