ParCompraVentaVariaciĆ³n
 EUR/USD1,09921,0995-0,0005
 USD/JPY109,39109,42-0,18
 GBP/USD1,28911,2892+0,0008
 USD/CAD1,34101,3411+0,0023
 EUR/JPY120,24120,31-0,25
 EUR/GBP0,85260,8529-0,0007
 EUR/CHF1,06461,0653+0,0008
 EUR/CAD1,47401,4745+0,0019