ParÚltimoVariación% var.
 EUR/USD1,1384+0,0023+0,20%
 USD/JPY109,55-0,22-0,20%
 GBP/USD1,2874+0,0001+0,01%
 USD/CHF0,9951-0,0004-0,04%
 EUR/JPY124,71-0,04-0,03%
 EUR/GBP0,8841+0,0018+0,20%
 EUR/CHF1,1328+0,0010+0,09%
 EUR/CAD1,5106+0,0047+0,31%
 EUR/AUD1,5878+0,0017+0,10%