ParÚltimoVariación% var.
 EUR/USD1,0994-0,0005-0,04%
 USD/JPY109,40-0,19-0,17%
 GBP/USD1,2894+0,0010+0,07%
 USD/CHF0,9685+0,0009+0,09%
 EUR/JPY120,26-0,26-0,22%
 EUR/GBP0,8527-0,0008-0,09%
 EUR/CHF1,0646+0,0004+0,03%
 EUR/CAD1,4742+0,0018+0,12%
 EUR/AUD1,6746+0,0006+0,04%