ParÚltimoVariaciónVar. %
 EUR/USD1,1202+0,0050+0,45%
 USD/JPY111,25-0,08-0,07%
 GBP/USD1,2739+0,0057+0,45%
 USD/CHF0,9686-0,0033-0,34%
 EUR/JPY124,62+0,46+0,37%
 EUR/GBP0,8794+0,0001+0,01%
 EUR/CHF1,0850+0,0012+0,11%
 EUR/CAD1,4855+0,0099+0,67%
 EUR/AUD1,4783-0,0005-0,03%