ParÚltimoVariación% var.
 EUR/USD1,1439+0,0061+0,54%
 USD/JPY110,51-0,40-0,36%
 GBP/USD1,2751+0,0036+0,28%
 USD/CHF0,9959-0,0010-0,10%
 EUR/JPY126,40+0,24+0,19%
 EUR/GBP0,8971+0,0024+0,27%
 EUR/CHF1,1387+0,0046+0,41%
 EUR/CAD1,4941-0,0032-0,21%
 EUR/AUD1,5635-0,0036-0,23%