ParÚltimoVariación% var.
 EUR/USD1,1680+0,0007+0,06%
 USD/JPY112,16-0,13-0,12%
 GBP/USD1,3149+0,0005+0,04%
 USD/CHF0,9672-0,0001-0,01%
 EUR/JPY131,01-0,11-0,08%
 EUR/GBP0,8883+0,0002+0,02%
 EUR/CHF1,1298+0,0008+0,07%
 EUR/CAD1,5097+0,0013+0,09%
 EUR/AUD1,6096+0,0025+0,16%