ParÚltimoVariaciónVar. %
 EUR/USD1,1789-0,0027-0,23%
 USD/JPY109,44+0,47+0,43%
 GBP/USD1,2873-0,0029-0,22%
 USD/CHF0,9654+0,0036+0,37%
 EUR/JPY129,02+0,27+0,21%
 EUR/GBP0,91590,00000,00%
 EUR/CHF1,1381+0,0015+0,13%
 EUR/CAD1,4809-0,0028-0,19%
 EUR/AUD1,4853-0,0027-0,18%