ParÚltimoVariaciónVar. %
 EUR/USD1,1738-0,0046-0,39%
 USD/JPY113,86+0,33+0,29%
 GBP/USD1,3165-0,0021-0,16%
 USD/CHF0,9872+0,0029+0,29%
 EUR/JPY133,64-0,09-0,07%
 EUR/GBP0,8916-0,0016-0,18%
 EUR/CHF1,1587-0,0018-0,16%
 EUR/CAD1,4823-0,0056-0,38%
 EUR/AUD1,5023-0,0057-0,38%