ParÚltimoVariación% var.
 EUR/USD1,1637+0,0034+0,29%
 USD/JPY110,18+0,19+0,17%
 GBP/USD1,3291+0,0050+0,38%
 USD/CHF0,9903-0,0016-0,16%
 EUR/JPY128,21+0,58+0,45%
 EUR/GBP0,8757-0,0006-0,07%
 EUR/CHF1,1524+0,0015+0,13%
 EUR/CAD1,5455+0,0006+0,04%
 EUR/AUD1,5669-0,0058-0,37%