ParÚltimoVariación% var.
 EUR/USD1,1315+0,0002+0,01%
 USD/JPY109,930,020,01%
 GBP/USD1,3216+0,0007+0,05%
 USD/CHF0,9937+0,0002+0,02%
 EUR/JPY124,38+0,04+0,03%
 EUR/GBP0,8561-0,0001-0,01%
 EUR/CHF1,1243+0,0004+0,04%
 EUR/CAD1,5174-0,0016-0,10%
 EUR/AUD1,5966-0,0002-0,01%