ParÚltimoVariación% var.
 EUR/USD1,1761+0,0012+0,10%
 USD/JPY112,65+0,05+0,04%
 GBP/USD1,3334+0,0012+0,09%
 USD/CHF0,9903-0,0002-0,02%
 EUR/JPY132,49+0,17+0,13%
 EUR/GBP0,8821-0,0002-0,02%
 EUR/CHF1,1648+0,0007+0,06%
 EUR/CAD1,5118+0,0002+0,01%
 EUR/AUD1,5358-0,0009-0,06%