ParÚltimoVariación% var.
 EUR/USD1,2323-0,0007-0,06%
 USD/JPY106,82+0,07+0,07%
 GBP/USD1,39540,00000,00%
 USD/CHF0,9333+0,0007+0,08%
 EUR/JPY131,64+0,02+0,02%
 EUR/GBP0,8831-0,0007-0,08%
 EUR/CHF1,1500-0,0001-0,01%
 EUR/CAD1,5663-0,0004-0,03%
 EUR/AUD1,5729+0,0013+0,08%