ParÚltimoVariación% var.
 EUR/USD1,2210+0,0001+0,01%
 USD/JPY108,78+0,07+0,06%
 GBP/USD1,3944+0,0003+0,02%
 USD/CHF0,9781-0,0001-0,01%
 EUR/JPY132,82+0,10+0,08%
 EUR/GBP0,8756-0,0003-0,03%
 EUR/CHF1,19420,00000,00%
 EUR/CAD1,5675-0,0011-0,07%
 EUR/AUD1,6054-0,0001-0,01%