ParCompraVenta% var.
 EUR/USD1,11291,1130+0,05%
 USD/JPY108,46108,490,00%
 GBP/USD1,28871,2890+0,13%
 USD/CHF0,98910,9893-0,02%
 EUR/JPY120,69120,76+0,05%
 EUR/GBP0,86340,8637-0,05%
 EUR/CHF1,10091,1011+0,04%
 EUR/CAD1,45651,4571+0,04%