ParĂšltimoApertura% var.
 EUR/USD1,18531,1851+0,02%
 USD/JPY111,35111,22+0,12%
 GBP/USD1,32971,3308-0,08%
 USD/CHF0,98160,9819-0,03%
 USD/CAD1,27231,2714+0,07%
 EUR/JPY131,99131,80+0,14%
 AUD/USD0,76220,7625-0,04%
 NZD/USD0,68840,6890-0,09%
 EUR/GBP0,89140,8903+0,12%
 EUR/CHF1,16351,1631+0,03%
 AUD/JPY84,8884,81+0,08%
 GBP/JPY148,06148,01+0,03%
 CHF/JPY113,44113,25+0,17%
 EUR/CAD1,50801,5069+0,07%
 AUD/CAD0,96980,9694+0,04%
 CAD/JPY87,5387,47+0,07%
 NZD/JPY76,6576,62+0,04%
 AUD/NZD1,10731,1066+0,06%
 GBP/AUD1,74441,7453-0,05%
 EUR/AUD1,55511,5541+0,06%
 GBP/CHF1,30511,3066-0,11%
 EUR/NZD1,72201,7197+0,13%
 AUD/CHF0,74820,7487-0,07%
 GBP/NZD1,93161,93160,00%
 GBP/CAD1,69171,6920-0,02%