ParĂšltimoApertura% var.
 EUR/USD1,23231,2330-0,06%
 USD/JPY106,83106,75+0,07%
 GBP/USD1,39541,39540,00%
 USD/CHF0,93320,9326+0,06%
 USD/CAD1,27101,2704+0,05%
 EUR/JPY131,65131,62+0,02%
 AUD/USD0,78370,7845-0,10%
 NZD/USD0,73170,7343-0,35%
 EUR/GBP0,88310,8838-0,08%
 EUR/CHF1,15001,1501-0,01%
 AUD/JPY83,7283,76-0,05%
 GBP/JPY149,07148,95+0,08%
 CHF/JPY114,48114,45+0,03%
 EUR/CAD1,56611,5667-0,04%
 AUD/CAD0,99600,9968-0,08%
 CAD/JPY84,0684,03+0,04%
 NZD/JPY78,1778,38-0,27%
 AUD/NZD1,07111,0686+0,23%
 GBP/AUD1,78051,7787+0,10%
 EUR/AUD1,57241,5716+0,05%
 GBP/CHF1,30221,3017+0,04%
 EUR/NZD1,68411,6795+0,27%
 AUD/CHF0,73130,7319-0,08%
 GBP/NZD1,90701,9003+0,35%
 GBP/CAD1,77341,7729+0,03%