ParĂšltimoApertura% var.
 EUR/USD1,16351,1603+0,28%
 USD/JPY110,18109,99+0,17%
 GBP/USD1,32891,3241+0,36%
 USD/CHF0,99050,9919-0,14%
 USD/CAD1,32821,3315-0,25%
 EUR/JPY128,20127,63+0,45%
 AUD/USD0,74270,7378+0,66%
 NZD/USD0,68980,6868+0,44%
 EUR/GBP0,87560,8763-0,08%
 EUR/CHF1,15241,1509+0,13%
 AUD/JPY81,8381,15+0,84%
 GBP/JPY146,42145,62+0,55%
 CHF/JPY111,24110,86+0,34%
 EUR/CAD1,54551,5449+0,04%
 AUD/CAD0,98650,9824+0,42%
 CAD/JPY82,9582,62+0,40%
 NZD/JPY76,0075,55+0,60%
 AUD/NZD1,07681,0744+0,22%
 GBP/AUD1,78931,7941-0,27%
 EUR/AUD1,56671,5727-0,38%
 GBP/CHF1,31621,3135+0,21%
 EUR/NZD1,68691,6895-0,15%
 AUD/CHF0,73560,7319+0,51%
 GBP/NZD1,92661,9269-0,02%
 GBP/CAD1,76511,7623+0,16%