ParĂšltimoAperturaVar. %
 EUR/USD1,19571,1942+0,13%
 USD/JPY111,99112,47-0,43%
 GBP/USD1,35101,3582-0,53%
 USD/CHF0,96930,9707-0,14%
 USD/CAD1,23391,2328+0,09%
 EUR/JPY133,84134,31-0,35%
 AUD/USD0,79540,7931+0,29%
 NZD/USD0,73410,7307+0,47%
 EUR/GBP0,88480,8792+0,64%
 EUR/CHF1,15831,1593-0,09%
 AUD/JPY89,1589,23-0,09%
 GBP/JPY151,19152,76-1,03%
 CHF/JPY115,55115,87-0,28%
 EUR/CAD1,47441,4720+0,16%
 AUD/CAD0,98230,9778+0,46%
 CAD/JPY90,7791,25-0,53%
 NZD/JPY82,2082,16+0,05%
 AUD/NZD1,08461,0859-0,12%
 GBP/AUD1,69571,7117-0,93%
 EUR/AUD1,50091,5051-0,28%
 GBP/CHF1,30871,3182-0,72%
 EUR/NZD1,62851,6343-0,35%
 AUD/CHF0,77160,7699+0,22%
 GBP/NZD1,84001,8588-1,01%
 GBP/CAD1,66581,6743-0,51%