ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1,11291,11301,11231,11321,1123+0,05%
 USD/JPY108,46108,49108,48108,53108,440,00%
 GBP/USD1,28861,28901,28701,29011,2865+0,12%
 USD/CHF0,98910,98950,98950,98990,9887-0,01%
 USD/CAD1,30921,30931,30941,30981,3083+0,01%
 EUR/JPY120,69120,77120,65120,78120,65+0,06%
 AUD/USD0,68600,68610,68540,68620,6851+0,08%
 NZD/USD0,64100,64140,64040,64120,6397+0,12%
 EUR/GBP0,86340,86370,86410,86490,8629-0,05%