ParÚltimoVariación% var.
 EUR/USD1,1130+0,0006+0,05%
 USD/JPY108,480,010,00%
 GBP/USD1,2888+0,0016+0,12%
 USD/CHF0,9893-0,0001-0,01%
 USD/CAD1,3093+0,0002+0,01%
 EUR/JPY120,73+0,07+0,06%
 AUD/USD0,6861+0,0006+0,08%
 EUR/GBP0,8635-0,0005-0,06%
 EUR/CHF1,1010+0,0004+0,03%
 EUR/CAD1,4572+0,0010+0,07%