ParÚltimoVariación% var.
 EUR/USD1,2240-0,0021-0,17%
 USD/JPY110,81+0,35+0,32%
 GBP/USD1,3838+0,0045+0,33%
 USD/CHF0,9610+0,0015+0,16%
 USD/CAD1,2405-0,0029-0,23%
 EUR/JPY135,63+0,19+0,14%
 AUD/USD0,7996+0,0035+0,44%
 EUR/GBP0,8845-0,0043-0,48%
 EUR/CHF1,1764-0,0002-0,02%
 EUR/CAD1,5183-0,0063-0,41%