ParÚltimoVariación% var.
 EUR/USD1,1721+0,0078+0,67%
 USD/JPY111,47-0,99-0,88%
 GBP/USD1,3130+0,0116+0,89%
 USD/CHF0,9925-0,0065-0,65%
 USD/CAD1,3145-0,0127-0,96%
 EUR/JPY130,62-0,32-0,24%
 AUD/USD0,7419+0,0063+0,86%
 EUR/GBP0,8926-0,0020-0,22%
 EUR/CHF1,16350,00000,00%
 EUR/CAD1,5408-0,0046-0,30%