ParÚltimoVariaciónVar. %
 EUR/USD1,0863-0,0004-0,04%
 USD/JPY109,88+0,11+0,10%
 GBP/USD1,2778-0,0017-0,13%
 USD/CHF0,9962+0,0004+0,04%
 USD/CAD1,3558+0,0056+0,41%
 EUR/JPY119,36+0,08+0,07%
 AUD/USD0,7560-0,0010-0,13%
 EUR/GBP0,8501+0,0007+0,08%
 EUR/CHF1,08210,00000,00%
 EUR/CAD1,4728+0,0055+0,37%