ParÚltimoVariaciónVar. %
 EUR/USD1,1251+0,0014+0,12%
 USD/JPY111,17-0,13-0,12%
 GBP/USD1,2987-0,0012-0,09%
 USD/CHF0,9715-0,0018-0,18%
 USD/CAD1,3487-0,0015-0,11%
 EUR/JPY125,11+0,03+0,02%
 AUD/USD0,7506+0,0028+0,37%
 EUR/GBP0,8663+0,0020+0,23%
 EUR/CHF1,0931-0,0009-0,08%
 EUR/CAD1,51730,00000,00%