ParÚltimoVariaciónVar. %
 EUR/USD1,1788-0,0028-0,24%
 USD/JPY109,45+0,48+0,44%
 GBP/USD1,2872-0,0030-0,23%
 USD/CHF0,9655+0,0037+0,38%
 USD/CAD1,2561+0,0001+0,01%
 EUR/JPY129,01+0,26+0,20%
 AUD/USD0,79380,00000,00%
 EUR/GBP0,9158-0,0001-0,01%
 EUR/CHF1,1381+0,0015+0,13%
 EUR/CAD1,4806-0,0031-0,21%