ParÚltimoVariaciónVar. %
 EUR/USD1,1738-0,0046-0,39%
 USD/JPY113,86+0,33+0,29%
 GBP/USD1,3166-0,0020-0,15%
 USD/CHF0,9872+0,0029+0,29%
 USD/CAD1,2630+0,0002+0,02%
 EUR/JPY133,64-0,09-0,07%
 AUD/USD0,7814-0,0005-0,06%
 EUR/GBP0,8915-0,0017-0,19%
 EUR/CHF1,1587-0,0018-0,16%
 EUR/CAD1,4825-0,0054-0,36%