ParÚltimoVariaciónVar. %
 EUR/USD1,0866+0,0002+0,02%
 USD/JPY110,59-0,07-0,06%
 GBP/USD1,2569+0,0011+0,09%
 USD/CHF0,9851-0,0007-0,07%
 USD/CAD1,3380+0,0003+0,02%
 EUR/JPY120,17-0,06-0,05%
 AUD/USD0,7621+0,0004+0,05%
 EUR/GBP0,8646-0,0003-0,03%
 EUR/CHF1,0705-0,0004-0,04%
 EUR/CAD1,4539+0,0006+0,04%