ParÚltimoVariaciónVar. %
 EUR/USD1,1202+0,0050+0,45%
 USD/JPY111,23-0,10-0,09%
 GBP/USD1,2738+0,0056+0,44%
 USD/CHF0,9685-0,0034-0,35%
 USD/CAD1,3264+0,0030+0,23%
 EUR/JPY124,61+0,45+0,36%
 AUD/USD0,7577+0,0036+0,48%
 EUR/GBP0,8795+0,0002+0,02%
 EUR/CHF1,0850+0,0012+0,11%
 EUR/CAD1,4859+0,0103+0,70%