ParÚltimoVariación% var.
 EUR/USD1,1238+0,0015+0,13%
 USD/JPY107,74-0,21-0,19%
 GBP/USD1,2479+0,0048+0,38%
 USD/CHF0,9852-0,0022-0,22%
 USD/CAD1,3058+0,0011+0,08%
 EUR/JPY121,08-0,07-0,05%
 AUD/USD0,7033+0,0024+0,34%
 EUR/GBP0,9006-0,0020-0,22%
 EUR/CHF1,1072-0,0008-0,07%
 EUR/CAD1,4674+0,0031+0,21%