ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVariación
 EUR/USD1,13341,13381,13401,13731,1324-0,0004
 USD/JPY110,82110,85110,62110,95110,53+0,23
 GBP/USD1,30411,30451,30601,31101,3012-0,0019
 USD/CHF1,00071,00121,00091,00220,9982-0,0001
 USD/CAD1,31711,31751,32081,32221,3148-0,0033
 AUD/USD0,71570,71620,71650,71840,7141-0,0004
 NZD/USD0,68550,68560,68830,68860,6850-0,0027
 EUR/GBP0,86880,86940,86790,87150,8674+0,0012
 CHF/JPY110,71110,76110,47110,88110,40+0,28