ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVariación
 EUR/USD1,23231,23241,23301,23371,2317-0,0007
 USD/JPY106,82106,83106,75107,00106,66+0,07
 GBP/USD1,39521,39541,39541,39621,3945-0,0001
 USD/CHF0,93310,93330,93260,93370,9325+0,0006
 USD/CAD1,27081,27111,27041,27531,2672+0,0006
 AUD/USD0,78360,78380,78450,78480,7827-0,0008
 NZD/USD0,73150,73190,73430,73460,7313-0,0026
 EUR/GBP0,88310,88320,88380,88380,8827-0,0007
 CHF/JPY114,47114,48114,45114,63114,38+0,02