ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVariación
 EUR/USD1,12001,12021,11521,12091,1145+0,0049
 USD/JPY111,24111,26111,33111,43111,16-0,08
 GBP/USD1,27381,27391,26821,27431,2675+0,0056
 USD/CHF0,96850,96870,97190,97350,9676-0,0033
 USD/CAD1,32611,32631,32341,33081,3211+0,0028
 AUD/USD0,75770,75780,75410,75830,7538+0,0037
 NZD/USD0,72950,72970,72650,72970,7249+0,0031
 EUR/GBP0,87930,87950,87930,88040,8763+0,0001
 CHF/JPY114,84114,86114,55114,97114,43+0,30