ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVariación
 EUR/USD1,22101,22111,22091,22901,2185+0,0001
 USD/JPY108,78108,79108,71108,87108,68+0,07
 GBP/USD1,39441,39451,39411,39501,3918+0,0003
 USD/CHF0,97800,97820,97820,97900,9779-0,0001
 USD/CAD1,28361,28371,28491,28611,2833-0,0012
 AUD/USD0,76060,76080,76040,76140,7580+0,0003
 NZD/USD0,71190,71200,71520,71580,7115-0,0033
 EUR/GBP0,87550,87570,87590,87630,8754-0,0003
 CHF/JPY111,21111,24111,13111,25111,10+0,09