ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVariación
 EUR/USD1,16381,16381,16031,16751,1601+0,0035
 USD/JPY110,17110,19109,99110,22109,84+0,19
 GBP/USD1,32901,32921,32411,33151,3239+0,0050
 USD/CHF0,99030,99040,99190,99240,9886-0,0016
 USD/CAD1,32801,32821,33151,33221,3263-0,0034
 AUD/USD0,74260,74280,73780,74370,7374+0,0049
 NZD/USD0,68960,69000,68680,69150,6855+0,0030
 EUR/GBP0,87550,87570,87630,87990,8726-0,0007
 CHF/JPY111,24111,27110,86111,43110,60+0,39