ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVariación
 EUR/USD1,17571,17591,17351,17771,1721+0,0023
 USD/JPY110,89110,89111,17111,25110,79-0,28
 GBP/USD1,31441,31461,31171,31571,3003+0,0028
 USD/CHF0,94990,94990,95080,95230,9490-0,0009
 USD/CAD1,24171,24191,24451,24581,2416-0,0027
 AUD/USD0,80570,80590,80050,80660,7993+0,0053
 NZD/USD0,75510,75540,75200,75590,7514+0,0032
 EUR/GBP0,89440,89460,89450,89550,89310,0000
 CHF/JPY116,74116,77116,91117,03116,56-0,16