ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1,17841,17861,17911,17971,1779-0,05%
 USD/JPY110,87110,89111,06111,07110,84-0,16%
 GBP/USD1,34231,34251,34261,34831,3391-0,01%
 USD/CHF0,99620,99640,99731,00020,9960-0,10%
 USD/CAD1,27771,27791,27881,28001,2765-0,08%
 AUD/USD0,75800,75810,75810,75920,75790,00%
 NZD/USD0,69470,69470,69460,69580,6941+0,01%
 EUR/GBP0,87790,87790,87820,87820,8776-0,03%