ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1,23231,23231,23301,23371,2317-0,06%
 USD/JPY106,79106,81106,75107,00106,66+0,05%
 GBP/USD1,39531,39551,39541,39621,39450,00%
 USD/CHF0,93310,93310,93260,93370,9325+0,05%
 USD/CAD1,27081,27111,27041,27531,2672+0,05%
 AUD/USD0,78350,78370,78450,78480,7827-0,11%
 NZD/USD0,73140,73180,73430,73460,7313-0,37%
 EUR/GBP0,88300,88320,88380,88380,8827-0,08%