ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1,13701,13711,13701,13721,13640,00%
 USD/JPY112,70112,71112,77112,78112,69-0,06%
 GBP/USD1,27881,27911,27881,28831,2776+0,02%
 USD/CHF0,99480,99500,99550,99560,9928-0,06%
 USD/CAD1,33051,33071,33061,33121,32980,00%
 AUD/USD0,72130,72140,72130,72150,7203+0,01%
 NZD/USD0,67850,67870,67880,67920,6783-0,03%
 EUR/GBP0,88900,88930,88910,88960,88850,00%