ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1,11281,11321,11231,11321,1123+0,05%
 USD/JPY108,46108,49108,48108,53108,440,00%
 GBP/USD1,28871,28911,28701,29011,2865+0,13%
 USD/CHF0,98910,98950,98950,98990,9887-0,01%
 USD/CAD1,30891,30941,30941,30981,30830,00%
 AUD/USD0,68600,68610,68540,68620,6851+0,08%
 EUR/GBP0,86330,86370,86410,86490,8629-0,06%
 EUR/CHF1,10081,10141,10051,10141,1000+0,05%