ParCompraVentaĂšltimoVar. %
 USD/ARS15,386015,396015,3910+0,01%
 USD/COP2.869,252.872,752.871,000,00%
 USD/EUR0,92040,92050,9205+0,03%
 USD/MXN18,823018,831818,8274+0,53%
 EUR/USD1,08631,08631,0863-0,04%
 USD/JPY109,91109,92109,91+0,13%
 GBP/USD1,27761,27771,2776-0,15%
 USD/CAD1,35571,35591,3558+0,41%
 EUR/JPY119,39119,41119,40+0,10%
 AUD/USD0,75590,75600,7560-0,13%