ParCompraVentaĂšltimo% var.
 USD/ARS27,488427,498427,4934-0,00%
 USD/COP2.951,502.953,502.952,500,00%
 USD/EUR0,85930,85940,8593-0,30%
 USD/MXN20,230420,241420,2359-0,44%
 EUR/USD1,16371,16391,1638+0,30%
 USD/JPY110,16110,17110,16+0,15%
 GBP/USD1,32891,32901,3289+0,36%
 USD/CAD1,32821,32851,3283-0,24%
 EUR/JPY128,19128,22128,20+0,45%
 AUD/USD0,74280,74280,7428+0,68%