ParCompraVentaĂšltimoVar. %
 USD/ARS16,177016,187016,1820+0,05%
 USD/COP2.888,202.891,702.889,95-0,53%
 USD/EUR0,88890,88900,8889-0,11%
 USD/MXN18,653618,662918,6583-0,03%
 EUR/USD1,12481,12491,1248+0,10%
 USD/JPY111,16111,17111,16-0,13%
 GBP/USD1,29851,29881,2986-0,10%
 USD/CAD1,34861,34881,3487-0,11%
 EUR/JPY125,05125,05125,05-0,02%
 AUD/USD0,75030,75030,7503+0,33%