ParCompraVentaĂšltimoVar. %
 USD/ARS15,559515,569515,5645-0,20%
 USD/COP2.892,582.896,082.894,33-0,19%
 USD/EUR0,94640,94680,9466-0,26%
 USD/MXN19,864719,880219,8725-0,68%
 EUR/USD1,05641,05651,0564+0,26%
 USD/JPY113,09113,10113,09-0,51%
 GBP/USD1,24561,24581,2457-0,11%
 USD/CAD1,31651,31671,3166+0,18%
 EUR/JPY119,46119,49119,47-0,26%
 AUD/USD0,77050,77070,7706+0,40%