ParCompraVentaĂšltimoVar. %
 USD/ARS17,414017,422017,4180+0,02%
 USD/COP2.936,652.940,152.938,40+0,15%
 USD/EUR0,85190,85210,8520+0,34%
 USD/MXN19,001019,008419,0047+0,06%
 EUR/USD1,17371,17381,1738-0,39%
 USD/JPY113,85113,87113,86+0,29%
 GBP/USD1,31651,31671,3166-0,15%
 USD/CAD1,26281,26311,2630+0,02%
 EUR/JPY133,63133,65133,64-0,07%
 AUD/USD0,78130,78150,7814-0,06%