ParCompraVentaĂšltimoVar. %
 USD/ARS17,318017,328017,3230-0,01%
 USD/COP2.985,262.988,762.987,01+0,00%
 USD/EUR0,84830,84840,8484+0,24%
 USD/MXN17,635117,635917,6355-0,11%
 EUR/USD1,17871,17891,1788-0,24%
 USD/JPY109,45109,45109,45+0,44%
 GBP/USD1,28711,28721,2872-0,23%
 USD/CAD1,25601,25631,2561+0,01%
 EUR/JPY129,02129,02129,02+0,21%
 AUD/USD0,79370,79400,79380,00%