ParCompraVentaĂšltimoVar. %
 USD/ARS15,594015,604015,5990-0,02%
 USD/COP2.921,252.924,752.923,00+0,40%
 USD/EUR0,92030,92040,9203-0,01%
 USD/MXN18,863318,870018,8666-0,14%
 EUR/USD1,08651,08671,0866+0,02%
 USD/JPY110,57110,59110,58-0,07%
 GBP/USD1,25671,25701,2569+0,09%
 USD/CAD1,33791,33821,3380+0,02%
 EUR/JPY120,15120,17120,16-0,06%
 AUD/USD0,76200,76210,7621+0,05%