ParCompraVentaĂšltimo% var.
 USD/ARS39,297039,307039,3020-0,01%
 USD/COP2.975,203.060,803.018,00-0,40%
 USD/EUR0,85610,85630,8562-0,05%
 USD/MXN18,767418,772218,7698-0,01%
 EUR/USD1,16791,16811,1680+0,06%
 USD/JPY112,16112,17112,16-0,12%
 GBP/USD1,31481,31501,3149+0,04%
 USD/CAD1,29251,29271,2926+0,04%
 EUR/JPY131,00131,03131,01-0,08%
 AUD/USD0,72560,72580,7257-0,07%