ParCompraVentaĂšltimoVar. %
 USD/ARS16,106016,114016,1100-0,24%
 USD/COP3.013,753.017,253.015,50-0,36%
 USD/EUR0,89260,89270,8927-0,44%
 USD/MXN17,943017,950917,9470-0,92%
 EUR/USD1,12011,12021,1202+0,45%
 USD/JPY111,23111,25111,24-0,08%
 GBP/USD1,27381,27401,2739+0,45%
 USD/CAD1,32601,32621,3261+0,20%
 EUR/JPY124,61124,61124,61+0,36%
 AUD/USD0,75770,75780,7578+0,49%