ParCompraVentaĂšltimo% var.
 USD/ARS38,250538,260538,2555-0,01%
 USD/COP3.195,603.198,803.197,20+0,24%
 USD/EUR0,87920,87960,8794-0,09%
 USD/MXN20,063020,073220,0681-0,06%
 EUR/USD1,13711,13731,1372+0,09%
 USD/JPY112,46112,46112,46-0,05%
 GBP/USD1,26451,26481,2647+0,06%
 USD/CAD1,34651,34681,34660,00%
 EUR/JPY127,88127,89127,88+0,03%
 AUD/USD0,71810,71840,7183+0,06%