ParCompraVentaĂšltimo% var.
 USD/ARS18,860718,870718,8657-0,11%
 USD/COP2.843,002.845,242.844,12-0,69%
 USD/EUR0,81700,81700,8170+0,16%
 USD/MXN18,594718,602418,5985-0,94%
 EUR/USD1,22401,22411,2241-0,16%
 USD/JPY110,79110,81110,80+0,31%
 GBP/USD1,38381,38401,3839+0,33%
 USD/CAD1,24041,24061,2405-0,23%
 EUR/JPY135,61135,63135,62+0,13%
 AUD/USD0,79960,79980,7997+0,45%