ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVar. %
 EUR/USD1,17371,17391,17651,17781,1736-0,39%
 USD/JPY113,85113,86113,86114,10112,52+0,28%
 GBP/USD1,31631,31651,31861,32281,3158-0,17%
 USD/CHF0,98710,98730,98510,98810,9831+0,29%
 USD/CAD1,26271,26301,26221,26411,26140,00%
 EUR/JPY133,64133,65133,96134,13133,62-0,07%
 AUD/USD0,78120,78140,78210,78340,7802-0,08%
 NZD/USD0,69660,69680,69500,69890,6932+0,10%
 EUR/GBP0,89170,89170,89230,89290,8903-0,17%
 EUR/CHF1,15871,15881,15891,16031,1571-0,16%
 AUD/JPY88,9588,9689,0489,0888,88+0,25%
 GBP/JPY149,87149,88150,12150,50149,77+0,12%
 CHF/JPY115,32115,34115,57115,75115,27+0,01%
 EUR/CAD1,48221,48251,48501,48741,4823-0,38%
 AUD/CAD0,98650,98680,98710,98840,9859-0,02%
 CAD/JPY90,1690,1790,2190,2990,03+0,29%