ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1,22441,22451,22611,23231,2197-0,13%
 USD/JPY110,78110,80110,46110,93110,20+0,30%
 GBP/USD1,38421,38441,37931,38451,3757+0,36%
 USD/CHF0,96070,96090,95950,96510,9573+0,14%
 USD/CAD1,24051,24071,24341,25401,2374-0,23%
 EUR/JPY135,66135,67135,44135,90135,16+0,16%
 AUD/USD0,79970,80000,79610,79990,7941+0,46%
 NZD/USD0,73030,73070,72680,73070,7235+0,51%
 EUR/GBP0,88440,88460,88880,89080,8841-0,48%
 EUR/CHF1,17651,17651,17661,18021,1753-0,01%
 AUD/JPY88,6188,6387,9488,6287,83+0,77%
 GBP/JPY153,36153,39152,34153,38152,15+0,68%
 CHF/JPY115,29115,32115,12115,40114,80+0,17%
 EUR/CAD1,51881,51911,52461,53121,5130-0,37%
 AUD/CAD0,99210,99230,98990,99650,9887+0,23%
 CAD/JPY89,3089,3388,8389,4288,51+0,54%