ParCompraVenta% var.
 EUR/USD1,23231,2324-0,06%
 USD/JPY106,79106,81+0,05%
 GBP/USD1,39531,39550,00%
 USD/CHF0,93310,9332+0,06%
 USD/CAD1,27081,2711+0,05%
 AUD/USD0,78350,7837-0,11%
 NZD/USD0,73140,7318-0,37%
 EUR/GBP0,88310,8833-0,07%