ParCompraVenta% var.
 EUR/USD1,11291,1132+0,06%
 USD/JPY108,46108,490,00%
 GBP/USD1,28861,2890+0,12%
 USD/CHF0,98910,9895-0,01%
 USD/CAD1,30861,3091-0,02%
 AUD/USD0,68600,6861+0,08%
 NZD/USD0,64100,6414+0,12%
 EUR/GBP0,86340,8637-0,05%