ParCompraVenta% var.
 EUR/USD1,13711,1373+0,09%
 USD/JPY112,46112,46-0,05%
 GBP/USD1,26451,2648+0,06%
 USD/CHF0,99240,9926-0,01%
 USD/CAD1,34651,34680,00%
 AUD/USD0,71810,7184+0,06%
 NZD/USD0,68510,6852+0,07%
 EUR/GBP0,89910,8992+0,03%