ParCompraVentaAperturaVar. %
 EUR/USD1,17891,17891,1816-0,23%
 USD/JPY109,45109,45108,97+0,44%
 GBP/USD1,28721,28731,2902-0,22%
 USD/CHF0,96550,96570,9618+0,40%
 USD/CAD1,25601,25601,25600,00%
 AUD/USD0,79370,79400,79380,00%
 NZD/USD0,73130,73130,7328-0,20%
 EUR/GBP0,91570,91590,9159-0,01%