ParCompraVentaApertura% var.
 EUR/USD1,17841,17851,1791-0,06%
 USD/JPY110,87110,88111,06-0,16%
 GBP/USD1,34221,34241,3426-0,02%
 USD/CHF0,99620,99640,9973-0,10%
 USD/CAD1,27771,27791,2788-0,08%
 AUD/USD0,75800,75830,75810,00%
 NZD/USD0,69460,69490,6946+0,01%
 EUR/GBP0,87790,87800,8782-0,02%