ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVariación% var.
 EUR/USD1,17611,17621,17441,17651,1738+0,0012+0,10%
 USD/JPY112,66112,68112,72112,83112,52+0,07+0,06%
 GBP/USD1,33331,33351,33161,33381,3311+0,0012+0,09%
 USD/CHF0,99030,99050,98990,99180,9899-0,0001-0,01%
 USD/CAD1,28531,28551,28711,28811,2851-0,0011-0,09%
 AUD/USD0,76570,76590,76470,76610,7641+0,0011+0,14%
 NZD/USD0,70120,70140,69990,70160,6995+0,0019+0,27%
 EUR/GBP0,88190,88210,88200,88230,8816-0,0003-0,03%