ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVariación% var.
 EUR/USD1,13811,13851,13691,13911,1361+0,0022+0,19%
 USD/JPY109,54109,57109,74109,78109,48-0,21-0,19%
 GBP/USD1,28661,28671,28821,28861,2848-0,0007-0,05%
 USD/CHF0,99510,99520,99390,99570,9943-0,0004-0,04%
 USD/CAD1,32691,32711,32461,32791,3253+0,0013+0,10%
 AUD/USD0,71680,71690,71630,71780,7151+0,0002+0,02%
 NZD/USD0,67310,67360,67410,67590,6715-0,0008-0,11%
 EUR/GBP0,88450,88490,88240,88570,8765+0,0024+0,27%